Resultatlista Bessemerloppet 22.02.2004

HM
1 Lars Bengtsson Clas Ohlsson 3:15:22 +00:00:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   59:07-1  124:33-1  195:22-1 
     59:07   65:26-1   70:49-1 
    +00:00    +00:00    +00:00
2 Magnus Hagelin Jädraås Aik 3:29:40 +00:14:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   65:51-4  135:22-2  209:40-2 
   1:05:51   69:31-3   74:18-2 
    +06:44    +04:05    +03:29
3 Stefan Persson Intersport If 3:33:03 +00:17:41
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  69:06-10  137:10-4  213:03-3 
   1:09:06   68:04-2   75:53-4 
    +09:59    +02:38    +05:04
4 Per-Ulf Carlsson Skandia 3:34:19 +00:18:57
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   65:38-2  137:07-3  214:19-4 
   1:05:38   71:29-9   77:12-6 
    +06:31    +06:03    +06:23
5 Anders Berlin Tomra Ik 3:35:03 +00:19:41
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   68:12-8  137:51-7  215:03-5 
   1:08:12   69:39-4   77:12-6 
    +09:05    +04:13    +06:23
6 Håkan Andersson Handelbankens If 3:36:38 +00:21:16
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  69:55-15 140:32-11  216:38-6 
   1:09:55   70:37-5   76:06-5 
    +10:48    +05:11    +05:17
7 Olle Nyman Ifk Lidingö 3:38:58 +00:23:36
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:16-21 143:47-16  218:58-7 
   1:11:16  72:31-15   75:11-3 
    +12:09    +07:05    +04:22
8 Mårten Källström Järfälla Sk 3:39:01 +00:23:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:35-18 141:44-12  219:01-8 
   1:10:35   71:09-6   77:17-8 
    +11:28    +05:43    +06:28
9 Magnus Andersson Corpus 3:39:32 +00:24:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   65:45-3  137:11-5  219:32-9 
   1:05:45   71:26-8  82:21-27 
    +06:38    +06:00    +11:32
10 Lars Strandberg Norberg 3:39:36 +00:24:14
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   68:25-9  140:23-9 219:36-10 
   1:08:25  71:58-10  79:13-13 
    +09:18    +06:32    +08:24
11 Marcus Bergman Livgardet 3:39:45 +00:24:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  69:26-12 141:45-13 219:45-11 
   1:09:26  72:19-14  78:00-10 
    +10:19    +06:53    +07:11
12 Torbjörn Chami Ibm 3:40:25 +00:25:03
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   66:31-5  137:40-6 220:25-12 
   1:06:31   71:09-6  82:45-30 
    +07:24    +05:43    +11:56
13 Bengt S. Söderqvist Corpus 3:41:39 +00:26:17
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  69:38-14 142:54-15 221:39-13 
   1:09:38  73:16-19  78:45-12 
    +10:31    +07:50    +07:56
14 Joakim Borell Omgeapoint If 3:41:45 +00:26:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   68:10-7 140:26-10 221:45-14 
   1:08:10  72:16-11  81:19-21 
    +09:03    +06:50    +10:30
15 Leif Åkesson Sandvik Västberga 3:41:48 +00:26:26
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   66:53-6  139:56-8 221:48-15 
   1:06:53  73:03-16  81:52-25 
    +07:46    +07:37    +11:03
16 Anders Holmkvist Vargön 3:43:47 +00:28:25
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:48-19 143:57-17 223:47-16 
   1:10:48  73:09-17  79:50-15 
    +11:41    +07:43    +09:01
17 Ronny Gustafsson Järbo If 3:45:31 +00:30:09
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:15-49 147:33-26 225:31-17 
   1:15:15  72:18-12   77:58-9 
    +16:08    +06:52    +07:09
18 Thomas Carlström Norbergs Sk 3:46:34 +00:31:12
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  73:34-35 146:46-22 226:34-18 
   1:13:34  73:12-18  79:48-14 
    +14:27    +07:46    +08:59
19 Thomas Wikgren Gammelstads If 3:46:40 +00:31:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:24-23 145:35-20 226:40-19 
   1:11:24  74:11-21  81:05-20 
    +12:17    +08:45    +10:16
20 Lars Facobi Ids Scheer 3:47:28 +00:32:06
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:20-17 142:38-14 227:28-20 
   1:10:20  72:18-12  84:50-39 
    +11:13    +06:52    +14:01
21 Nils Nyman Ifk Lidingö 3:47:37 +00:32:15
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:33-26 145:33-19 227:37-21 
   1:11:33  74:00-20  82:04-26 
    +12:26    +08:34    +11:15
22 Magnus Wallström Sogeti If 3:49:37 +00:34:15
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  72:28-31 149:18-28 229:37-22 
   1:12:28  76:50-29  80:19-17 
    +13:21    +11:24    +09:30
23 Jan-Erik Lindh Gävle Skidkamrater 3:50:10 +00:34:48
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:07-46 150:05-30 230:10-23 
   1:15:07  74:58-22  80:05-16 
    +16:00    +09:32    +09:16
24 Niklas Persson Järbo If 3:51:00 +00:35:38
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:09-38 150:17-32 231:00-24 
   1:14:09  76:08-26  80:43-18 
    +15:02    +10:42    +09:54
25 Tom Thorsell Ok Borgen 3:51:18 +00:35:56
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:55-20 147:13-24 231:18-25 
   1:10:55  76:18-27  84:05-35 
    +11:48    +10:52    +13:16
26 Johas Johansson Skuttunge Sk 3:51:22 +00:36:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  69:12-11 145:38-21 231:22-26 
   1:09:12  76:26-28  85:44-42 
    +10:05    +11:00    +14:55
27 Magnus Gunnarsson Ockelbo Sk 3:51:24 +00:36:02
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  69:33-13 144:42-18 231:24-27 
   1:09:33  75:09-23  86:42-46 
    +10:26    +09:43    +15:53
28 Mats Sjöstedt Kinnareds Sk 3:52:35 +00:37:13
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  72:04-29 149:14-27 232:27-28 
   1:12:04  77:10-33  83:13-31 
    +12:57    +11:44    +12:24
29 Jonas Törnblom Högbo Aik 3:53:02 +00:37:40
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:30-25 147:03-23 233:02-29 
   1:11:30  75:33-24  85:59-43 
    +12:23    +10:07    +15:10
30 Niklas Andersson Oxvretens Sk 3:53:13 +00:37:51
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  77:35-64 154:53-44 233:13-30 
   1:17:35  77:18-34  78:20-11 
    +18:28    +11:52    +07:31
31 Roger Nyberg Högbo Gif 3:53:28 +00:38:06
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  73:07-33 150:05-30 233:28-31 
   1:13:07  76:58-31  83:23-32 
    +14:00    +11:32    +12:34
32 Jonas Almgren Gävle Skidkamrater 3:53:39 +00:38:17
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  72:44-32 152:18-38 233:39-32 
   1:12:44  79:34-45  81:21-22 
    +13:37    +14:08    +10:32
33 Benny Johansson Haif 3:54:01 +00:38:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:15-16 147:20-25 234:01-33 
   1:10:15  77:05-32  86:41-45 
    +11:08    +11:39    +15:52
34 Stig Ångerman Värmdö If 3:55:07 +00:39:45
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:07-46 150:59-35 235:07-34 
   1:15:07  75:52-25  84:08-36 
    +16:00    +10:26    +13:19
35 Börje Eriksson Ok Borgen 3:55:10 +00:39:48
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:54-27 150:17-32 235:10-35 
   1:11:54  78:23-38  84:53-41 
    +12:47    +12:57    +14:04
36 Edvard Unsgaard Sveriges Radios If 3:55:59 +00:40:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:55-28 151:55-36 235:59-36 
   1:11:55  80:00-49  84:04-34 
    +12:48    +14:34    +13:15
37 Rolf Björk Sandviken 3:56:16 +00:40:54
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:36-60 154:44-43 236:16-37 
   1:16:36  78:08-37  81:32-23 
    +17:29    +12:42    +10:43
38 Erling Backström Sundbybergs Ik 3:56:24 +00:41:02
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:18-52 153:46-41 236:24-38 
   1:15:18  78:28-39  82:38-28 
    +16:11    +13:02    +11:49
39 Urban Hägg Carlsberg If 3:56:44 +00:41:22
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:42-42 152:11-37 236:44-39 
   1:14:42  77:29-35  84:33-38 
    +15:35    +12:03    +13:44
40 Martin Malm Mälarö Sok 3:56:48 +00:41:26
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:28-24 149:35-29 236:48-40 
   1:11:28  78:07-36  87:13-53 
    +12:21    +12:41    +16:24
41 Mats Carlén Östhammar Sk 3:56:54 +00:41:32
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:09-58 155:15-49 236:54-41 
   1:16:09  79:06-43  81:39-24 
    +17:02    +13:40    +10:50
42 Michael Lundberg Ibm 3:59:21 +00:43:59
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:20-22 150:49-34 239:21-42 
   1:11:20  79:29-44  88:32-54 
    +12:13    +14:03    +17:43
43 Karl-Axel Wenzlaft Stockhom City Triathlon 3:59:28 +00:44:06
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  73:47-37 152:42-39 239:28-43 
   1:13:47  78:55-41  86:46-47 
    +14:40    +13:29    +15:57
44 Andreas Anderou Ockelbo Sk 3:59:32 +00:44:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:01-88 156:53-54 239:32-44 
   1:20:01  76:52-30  82:39-29 
    +20:54    +11:26    +11:50
45 Marcus Lindgren Estuna If 4:00:56 +00:45:34
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  77:58-68 156:29-52 240:56-45 
   1:17:58  78:31-40  84:27-37 
    +18:51    +13:05    +13:38
46 Henrik Sundelöf Lme Ik 4:01:55 +00:46:33
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:56-61 157:03-57 241:55-46 
   1:16:56  80:07-50  84:52-40 
    +17:49    +14:41    +14:03
47 Johan Toll Riddarnas If 4:01:58 +00:46:36
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:13-48 154:58-45 241:58-47 
   1:15:13  79:45-46  87:00-51 
    +16:06    +14:19    +16:11
48 Mark Toll Riddarnas If 4:01:59 +00:46:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:46-45 155:05-47 241:59-48 
   1:14:46  80:19-53  86:54-48 
    +15:39    +14:53    +16:05
49 Mikael Tedeborg Gårdskärs Gif 4:02:58 +00:47:36
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:00-87 158:55-59 242:58-49 
   1:20:00  78:55-41  84:03-33 
    +20:53    +13:29    +13:14
50 Pontus Dirtoft Sammanslutningen Ik 4:03:43 +00:48:21
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:27-94 162:56-73 243:43-50 
   1:20:27  82:29-67  80:47-19 
    +21:20    +17:03    +09:58
51 Johan Walhtmeitser Riddarnas If 4:04:18 +00:48:56
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  73:33-34 155:00-46 244:18-51 
   1:13:33  81:27-59  89:18-60 
    +14:26    +16:01    +18:29
52 Håkan Lindberg If Hewlett Packard 4:05:40 +00:50:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:15-49 155:07-48 245:40-52 
   1:15:15  79:52-48  90:33-64 
    +16:08    +14:26    +19:44
53 Björn Lindgren Ok Liné 4:06:56 +00:51:34
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:57-54 156:27-51 246:56-53 
   1:15:57  80:30-54  90:29-63 
    +16:50    +15:04    +19:40
54 Henrik Bergström Solna 4:07:12 +00:51:50
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  73:42-36 153:31-40 247:12-54 
   1:13:42  79:49-47  93:41-83 
    +14:35    +14:23    +22:52
55 Rune Eriksson Åkers If 4:07:53 +00:52:31
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:33-74 160:59-65 247:53-55 
   1:18:33  82:26-66  86:54-48 
    +19:26    +17:00    +16:05
56 Hans Nygren Årsunda If 4:08:31 +00:53:09
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:35-41 154:43-42 248:31-56 
   1:14:35  80:08-51  93:48-86 
    +15:28    +14:42    +22:59
57 Fredrik Björnsson Vik Skidor 4:08:48 +00:53:26
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:36-96 161:54-69 248:48-57 
   1:20:36  81:18-58  86:54-48 
    +21:29    +15:52    +16:05
58 Magnus Wåhlander Stadium If 4:09:32 +00:54:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:12-89 163:27-79 249:32-58 
   1:20:12  83:15-72  86:05-44 
    +21:05    +17:49    +15:16
59 Johan Eriksson Årsunda If 4:09:47 +00:54:25
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:11-71 160:42-63 249:47-59 
   1:18:11  82:31-68  89:05-57 
    +19:04    +17:05    +18:16
60 Daniel Sundkvist Creator Sk 4:09:51 +00:54:29
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:08-57 157:02-56 249:51-60 
   1:16:08  80:54-55  92:49-75 
    +17:01    +15:28    +22:00
61 Johan Thalin Heby Aif 4:09:55 +00:54:33
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  79:02-82 161:11-66 249:55-61 
   1:19:02  82:09-62  88:44-56 
    +19:55    +16:43    +17:55
62 Christer Sehlstedt Brottby Sk 4:09:59 +00:54:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  81:01-97 162:54-72 249:59-62 
   1:21:01  81:53-61  87:05-52 
    +21:54    +16:27    +16:16
63 Åke Persson Österfärnebo 4:10:54 +00:55:32
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:20-39 155:35-50 250:54-63 
   1:14:20  81:15-57  95:19-91 
    +15:13    +15:49    +24:30
64 Daniel Björklind - 4:11:28 +00:56:06
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:52-80 159:05-60 251:28-64 
   1:18:52  80:13-52  92:23-74 
    +19:45    +14:47    +21:34
65 Ingmar Jansson Börje Sk 4:11:35 +00:56:13
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:24-40 159:29-61 251:35-65 
   1:14:24  85:05-83  92:06-72 
    +15:17    +19:39    +21:17
66 Denny Mahlin Trosabygdens Ok 4:12:14 +00:56:52
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:01-69 163:03-74 252:14-66 
   1:18:01  85:02-82  89:11-58 
    +18:54    +19:36    +18:22
67 Simon Starborg Norrbärke Sk 4:12:17 +00:56:55
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:24-91 163:43-80 252:17-67 
   1:20:24  83:19-73  88:34-55 
    +21:17    +17:53    +17:45
68 Mats Norman Högbo Gif 4:12:22 +00:57:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:17-51 156:51-53 252:22-68 
   1:15:17  81:34-60  95:31-92 
    +16:10    +16:08    +24:42
69 Bengt Karlsson Livgardest Ik 4:12:25 +00:57:03
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:51-79 163:08-75 252:25-69 
   1:18:51  84:17-79  89:17-59 
    +19:44    +18:51    +18:28
70 Olof Fredriksson Hp Flingan 4:13:27 +00:58:05
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:47-76 162:01-71 253:27-70 
   1:18:47  83:14-71  91:26-67 
    +19:40    +17:48    +20:37
71 Erik Rudolphi Ok Liné 4:13:34 +00:58:12
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 81:48-100 164:10-82 253:34-71 
   1:21:48  82:22-65  89:24-61 
    +22:41    +16:56    +18:35
72 Pär Åhman Vasastans Sk 4:14:21 +00:58:59
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:19-73 160:40-62 254:21-72 
   1:18:19  82:21-64  93:41-83 
    +19:12    +16:55    +22:52
73 Ulf Ahlberg Ockelbo Sk 4:14:40 +00:59:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  81:47-99 164:41-85 254:40-73 
   1:21:47  82:54-70  89:59-62 
    +22:40    +17:28    +19:10
74 Stefan Persson Åmots Sk 4:14:43 +00:59:21
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:20-90 161:33-67 254:43-74 
   1:20:20  81:13-56  93:10-78 
    +21:13    +15:47    +22:21
75 Kenneth Fyhr Valbo Aif 4:14:46 +00:59:24
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  72:18-30 163:11-77 254:46-75 
   1:12:18 90:53-108  91:35-68 
    +13:11    +25:27    +20:46
76 Pontus Herin Djurgårdens If 4:16:40 +01:01:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  77:57-67 163:22-78 256:40-76 
   1:17:57  85:25-86  93:18-80 
    +18:50    +19:59    +22:29
77 Ola Lindqvist Gävle Skidkamrater 4:16:56 +01:01:34
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:24-91 165:03-87 256:56-77 
   1:20:24  84:39-81  91:53-70 
    +21:17    +19:13    +21:04
78 Erik Lindqvist Söderhammns Skidkamrater 4:17:01 +01:01:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:47-76 164:11-83 257:01-78 
   1:18:47  85:24-85  92:50-76 
    +19:40    +19:58    +22:01
79 Anders Lundkvist Hofors 4:18:41 +01:03:19
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 83:52-117 167:41-93 258:41-79 
   1:23:52  83:49-78  91:00-65 
    +24:45    +18:23    +20:11
80 Stefan Löhr Björntorps If 4:18:44 +01:03:22
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:04-56 165:50-89 258:44-80 
   1:16:04 89:46-105  92:54-77 
    +16:57    +24:20    +22:05
81 Bengt Pettersson Rasbo Ik 4:19:01 +01:03:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:59-55 163:10-76 259:01-81 
   1:15:59  87:11-95  95:51-94 
    +16:52    +21:45    +25:02
82 Görgen Ytterberg Häverödals Sk 4:19:12 +01:03:50
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 81:55-104 165:36-88 259:12-82 
   1:21:55  83:41-76  93:36-82 
    +22:48    +18:15    +22:47
83 Per-Andes Frändberg Magra Is 4:19:26 +01:04:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  79:26-86 167:06-92 259:26-83 
   1:19:26  87:40-97  92:20-73 
    +20:19    +22:14    +21:31
84 Patrik Danielsson Täby Ok 4:20:28 +01:05:06
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 82:10-107 166:43-91 260:28-84 
   1:22:10  84:33-80  93:45-85 
    +23:03    +19:07    +22:56
85 Per Magnusson Malmby 4:20:43 +01:05:21
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  77:19-63 160:49-64 260:43-85 
   1:17:19  83:30-75 99:54-108 
    +18:12    +18:04    +29:05
86 Anders Frisk Riddarnas If 4:21:32 +01:06:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:12-59 161:54-69 261:32-86 
   1:16:12  85:42-89 99:38-106 
    +17:05    +20:16    +28:49
87 Staffan Gustafsson Brovallens If 4:21:41 +01:06:19
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 83:29-114169:49-102 261:41-87 
   1:23:29  86:20-91  91:52-69 
    +24:22    +20:54    +21:03
88 Jan Erik Lindberg Vattenfall If 4:22:07 +01:06:45
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:44-43 157:15-58 262:07-88 
   1:14:44  82:31-68104:52-129 
    +15:37    +17:05    +34:03
89 Per Johansson Sjk 4:22:15 +01:06:53
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:44-43 157:00-55   00:00-0 
   1:14:44  82:16-63 0-37:00-0 
    +15:37    +16:50          
90 Lars Ederström Dache 4:22:36 +01:07:14
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 82:40-110 169:15-99 262:36-89 
   1:22:40  86:35-92  93:21-81 
    +23:33    +21:09    +22:32
91 Ilkka Kantola Heby Aif 4:22:47 +01:07:25
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:31-95 163:58-81 262:47-90 
   1:20:31  83:27-74  98:49-99 
    +21:24    +18:01    +28:00
92 Lars Forsberg Ok Borgen 4:22:54 +01:07:32
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  81:38-98 168:51-96 262:54-91 
   1:21:38  87:13-96  94:03-87 
    +22:31    +21:47    +23:14
93 Olle Bauér Ingarö If 4:24:04 +01:08:42
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:49-78 164:20-84 264:04-92 
   1:18:49  85:31-88 99:44-107 
    +19:42    +20:05    +28:55
94 Mattias Qvist Sandvikens If 4:24:14 +01:08:52
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 84:22-121169:43-101 264:14-93 
   1:24:22  85:21-84  94:31-90 
    +25:15    +19:55    +23:42
95 Roger Amundsen Bodens Sk 4:24:17 +01:08:55
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 84:23-122171:04-106 264:17-94 
   1:24:23  86:41-93  93:13-79 
    +25:16    +21:15    +22:24
96 Lars Eriksson Hassels If 4:24:19 +01:08:57
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 84:36-126172:16-107 264:19-95 
   1:24:36  87:40-97  92:03-71 
    +25:29    +22:14    +21:14
97 Lars Ekoberg Patenevekets If 4:28:08 +01:12:46
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  79:18-84 168:14-94 268:08-96 
   1:19:18 88:56-103 99:54-108 
    +20:11    +23:30    +29:05
98 Daniel Hammarlund Stensätra Sk 4:28:18 +01:12:56
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:41-75174:00-109 268:18-97 
   1:18:41 95:19-132  94:18-88 
    +19:34    +29:53    +23:29
99 Magnus Träff Fm If 4:28:32 +01:13:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 83:44-116177:28-121 268:32-98 
   1:23:44 93:44-123  91:04-66 
    +24:37    +28:18    +20:15
100 Gunnar Kvarnerud Länna If 4:28:40 +01:13:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:24-91 166:35-90 268:40-99 
   1:20:24  86:11-90102:05-120 
    +21:17    +20:45    +31:16
101 Kjell Persson Rävdun Sk 4:29:01 +01:13:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 82:49-112171:02-105269:01-100 
   1:22:49  88:13-99  97:59-96 
    +23:42    +22:47    +27:10
102 Daniel Lemker I19 4:29:11 +01:13:49
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 81:50-101 168:58-98269:11-101 
   1:21:50  87:08-94100:13-110 
    +22:43    +21:42    +29:24
103 Mattias Karlsson Hofors Aif 4:29:48 +01:14:26
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 81:58-105170:58-103269:48-102 
   1:21:58 89:00-104 98:50-100 
    +22:51    +23:34    +28:01
104 Tom Robérts Eif 4:29:59 +01:14:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  79:17-83 164:47-86269:59-103 
   1:19:17  85:30-87105:12-132 
    +20:10    +20:04    +34:23
105 Jonas Melin - 4:30:07 +01:14:45
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:16-72169:40-100270:07-104 
   1:18:16 91:24-112100:27-112 
    +19:09    +25:58    +29:38
106 Tobias Kaj Föreninssparbanken Sk 4:30:21 +01:14:59
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  77:56-66 168:56-97270:21-105 
   1:17:56 91:00-111101:25-117 
    +18:49    +25:34    +30:36
107 Peter Lundin Östervåla If 4:30:38 +01:15:16
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  79:20-85174:58-111270:38-106 
   1:19:20 95:38-136  95:40-93 
    +20:13    +30:12    +24:51
108 Mikael Ödesjö Sundbybergs Ik 4:31:26 +01:16:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:51-53 168:33-95271:26-107 
   1:15:51 92:42-118102:53-122 
    +16:44    +27:16    +32:04
109 Lars Gustafsson Hästbo Sk 4:31:42 +01:16:20
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 82:24-108171:00-104271:42-108 
   1:22:24 88:36-102100:42-114 
    +23:17    +23:10    +29:53
110 Per André Broby Goif 4:32:35 +01:17:13
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:07-70 161:52-68272:35-109 
   1:18:07  83:45-77110:43-156 
    +19:00    +18:19    +39:54
111 Thomas Mars Trollhättan 4:33:46 +01:18:24
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 82:31-109176:12-115273:46-110 
   1:22:31 93:41-121  97:34-95 
    +23:24    +28:15    +26:45
112 Sune Svensson If Åland 4:35:19 +01:19:57
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 85:15-130181:00-135275:19-111 
   1:25:15 95:45-138  94:19-89 
    +26:08    +30:19    +23:30
113 Christian Koolar Boo If 4:35:50 +01:20:28
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 88:24-156176:48-119275:50-112 
   1:28:24 88:24-100 99:02-101 
    +29:17    +22:58    +28:13
114 Jonas Andersson Enebybergs If 4:36:18 +01:20:56
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 81:53-102175:18-112276:18-113 
   1:21:53 93:25-119101:00-116 
    +22:46    +27:59    +30:11
115 Niklas Bergström Intersport If 4:36:26 +01:21:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:09-136178:20-124276:26-114 
   1:26:09 92:11-115  98:06-97 
    +27:02    +26:45    +27:17
116 Tommy Dahlgren Gävle Skidkamrater 4:36:32 +01:21:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:15-138177:11-120276:32-115 
   1:26:15 90:56-110 99:21-105 
    +27:08    +25:30    +28:32
117 Jonas Hedlund Heby Aif 4:36:37 +01:21:15
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 84:35-124176:07-114276:37-116 
   1:24:35 91:32-113100:30-113 
    +25:28    +26:06    +29:41
118 Anders Lundin Boo If 4:36:39 +01:21:17
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 89:04-160177:32-123276:39-117 
   1:29:04 88:28-101 99:07-103 
    +29:57    +23:02    +28:18
119 Jörgen Qwist Enebybergs If 4:36:49 +01:21:27
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 81:53-102175:18-112276:49-118 
   1:21:53 93:25-119101:31-118 
    +22:46    +27:59    +30:42
120 Anders Mårtén Ik Jarl 4:37:27 +01:22:05
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  77:50-65176:33-118277:27-119 
   1:17:50 98:43-150100:54-115 
    +18:43    +33:17    +30:05
121 Jonas Pihl Saltsjöboden 4:37:42 +01:22:20
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 82:04-106178:22-125277:42-120 
   1:22:04 96:18-141 99:20-104 
    +22:57    +30:52    +28:31
122 Mikael Lindholm Hästbo Sk 4:38:01 +01:22:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 83:08-113172:56-108278:01-121 
   1:23:08 89:48-106105:05-130 
    +24:01    +24:22    +34:16
123 Thomas Mollberg Tullinge 4:38:03 +01:22:41
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 83:38-115174:33-110278:03-122 
   1:23:38 90:55-109103:30-127 
    +24:31    +25:29    +32:41
124 Johan Tiren Västerås Sk 4:40:30 +01:25:08
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:55-81180:13-131280:30-123 
   1:18:55101:18-164100:17-111 
    +19:48    +35:52    +29:28
125 Johan Åkerström Ibm 4:40:55 +01:25:33
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:53-146177:31-122280:55-124 
   1:26:53 90:38-107103:24-125 
    +27:46    +25:12    +32:35
126 Thomas Björklund Korsnäsverkenskorpklubb 4:42:20 +01:26:58
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 82:45-111183:17-146282:20-125 
   1:22:45100:32-162 99:03-102 
    +23:38    +35:06    +28:14
127 Anders Ivarsson Storviks If 4:42:35 +01:27:13
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 84:04-119176:17-116282:35-126 
   1:24:04 92:13-116106:18-136 
    +24:57    +26:47    +35:29
128 Lars Eriksson Hallstahammars Sk 4:43:03 +01:27:41
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  77:10-62180:25-133283:03-127 
   1:17:10103:15-168102:38-121 
    +18:03    +37:49    +31:49
129 Michael Bacckhuvud Boo If 4:43:13 +01:27:51
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 84:58-128179:50-128283:13-128 
   1:24:58 94:52-129103:23-124 
    +25:51    +29:26    +32:34
130 Bo Öqvist Ericsson Kista Sk 4:43:15 +01:27:53
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 89:24-162184:30-148283:15-129 
   1:29:24 95:06-131  98:45-98 
    +30:17    +29:40    +27:56
131 Lars Taflin Högbo Gif 4:44:10 +01:28:48
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 88:24-156180:23-132284:10-130 
   1:28:24 91:59-114103:47-128 
    +29:17    +26:33    +32:58
132 Lars Franzen Sundbybergs Ik 4:44:31 +01:29:09
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:44-145181:28-139284:31-131 
   1:26:44 94:44-128103:03-123 
    +27:37    +29:18    +32:14
133 Kjell Öberg Sunnersta Aif 4:45:00 +01:29:38
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 85:27-132179:08-127285:00-132 
   1:25:27 93:41-121105:52-135 
    +26:20    +28:15    +35:03
134 Lars G. Carlsson Gävle Skidkamrater 4:45:26 +01:30:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 84:30-123179:55-129285:26-133 
   1:24:30 95:25-134105:31-134 
    +25:23    +29:59    +34:42
135 Kent Vikström Tärnsjö If 4:46:00 +01:30:38
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 84:35-124179:05-126286:00-134 
   1:24:35 94:30-127106:55-138 
    +25:28    +29:04    +36:06
136 Fredrik Rustum Sundbyberg 4:46:23 +01:31:01
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 83:55-118176:32-117286:23-135 
   1:23:55 92:37-117109:51-152 
    +24:48    +27:11    +39:02
137 Peter Isling Riksdagens Ik 4:47:33 +01:32:11
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 85:15-130180:34-134287:33-136 
   1:25:15 95:19-132106:59-140 
    +26:08    +29:53    +36:10
138 Kristian Räftegård Värmdö If 4:49:11 +01:33:49
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 84:41-127181:15-136289:11-137 
   1:24:41 96:34-143107:56-143 
    +25:34    +31:08    +37:07
139 Jonas Persson Högbo Gif 4:49:42 +01:34:20
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 87:26-150181:23-138289:42-138 
   1:27:26 93:57-125108:19-145 
    +28:19    +28:31    +37:30
140 Henrik Gyllenhammar Stockholm Stad If 4:49:52 +01:34:30
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 84:10-120181:31-140289:52-139 
   1:24:10 97:21-145108:21-147 
    +25:03    +31:55    +37:32
141 Hans Morin Gävle Skidkamrater 4:50:06 +01:34:44
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:16-139180:06-130290:06-140 
   1:26:16 93:50-124110:00-154 
    +27:09    +28:24    +39:11
142 Ove Axelsson Uppsala 4:50:48 +01:35:26
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 85:51-134181:44-141290:48-141 
   1:25:51 95:53-140109:04-150 
    +26:44    +30:27    +38:15
143 Leif Persson Fagersta Södra Ik 4:51:31 +01:36:09
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 90:03-165186:21-154291:31-142 
   1:30:03 96:18-141105:10-131 
    +30:56    +30:52    +34:21
144 Patrik Bohman Högbo Aik 4:51:33 +01:36:11
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:56-147182:36-144291:33-143 
   1:26:56 95:40-137108:57-149 
    +27:49    +30:14    +38:08
145 Anders Nordlöf Norlands Nations 4:53:25 +01:38:03
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:23-140181:20-137293:25-144 
   1:26:23 94:57-130112:05-160 
    +27:16    +29:31    +41:16
146 Jan Johansson Storviks If 4:54:08 +01:38:46
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:24-141182:12-142294:08-145 
   1:26:24 95:48-139111:56-159 
    +27:17    +30:22    +41:07
147 Bernard Lindh Volvo Aero Ff 4:54:12 +01:38:50
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 88:05-155190:44-163294:12-146 
   1:28:05102:39-167103:28-126 
    +28:58    +37:13    +32:39
148 Göran Bolander Sundbybergs Ik 4:54:22 +01:39:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 87:52-154183:20-147294:22-147 
   1:27:52 95:28-135111:02-157 
    +28:45    +30:02    +40:13
149 Parik Fredriksson Intersport If 4:55:28 +01:40:06
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 87:30-151185:44-152295:28-148 
   1:27:30 98:14-148109:44-151 
    +28:23    +32:48    +38:55
150 Joa Ljungvall Fjärdhundra Sk 4:55:52 +01:40:30
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 90:15-169189:16-160295:52-149 
   1:30:15 99:01-152106:36-137 
    +31:08    +33:35    +35:47
151 Örjan Ljungvall Fjärdhundra Sk 4:56:16 +01:40:54
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 90:44-171190:50-164296:16-150 
   1:30:44100:06-158105:26-133 
    +31:37    +34:40    +34:37
152 Per Wennerlund Abb If 4:56:47 +01:41:25
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 90:41-170188:31-158296:47-151 
   1:30:41 97:50-146108:16-144 
    +31:34    +32:24    +37:27
153 Sören Carlsson Enköpings Ai 4:56:51 +01:41:29
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:06-135186:18-153296:51-152 
   1:26:06100:12-159110:33-155 
    +26:59    +34:46    +39:44
154 Johan Brosson Sas Klubben 4:57:31 +01:42:09
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 85:08-129189:11-159297:31-153 
   1:25:08104:03-171108:20-146 
    +26:01    +38:37    +37:31
155 Jan Jonassen Näsby Parks Hk 4:57:47 +01:42:25
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 91:16-172190:36-161297:47-154 
   1:31:16 99:20-153107:11-142 
    +32:09    +33:54    +36:22
156 Matrin Öhnström Ss Stakarna 4:58:22 +01:43:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 89:16-161183:13-145298:22-155 
   1:29:16 93:57-125115:09-172 
    +30:09    +28:31    +44:20
157 Ola Strandler Gävle Skidkamrater 4:58:50 +01:43:28
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 85:49-133182:32-143298:50-156 
   1:25:49 96:43-144116:18-173 
    +26:42    +31:17    +45:29
158 Örjan Eriksson Ok Borgen 4:59:20 +01:43:58
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 87:30-151185:21-151299:20-157 
   1:27:30 97:51-147113:59-168 
    +28:23    +32:25    +43:10
159 Fredrik Malmberg Sundbybergs Ik 4:59:34 +01:44:12
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:13-137184:56-150299:34-158 
   1:26:13 98:43-150114:38-170 
    +27:06    +33:17    +43:49
160 Niklas Wårdell Västerås 5:00:01 +01:44:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 92:59-175193:02-168300:01-159 
   1:32:59100:03-157106:59-140 
    +33:52    +34:37    +36:10
Lars Nicander Ik Jordbränningarna 5:00:01 +01:44:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 93:03-176193:04-169300:01-159 
   1:33:03100:01-156106:57-139 
    +33:56    +34:35    +36:08
162 Tomas Nälsen Valbo Aif 5:00:42 +01:45:20
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 87:32-153187:46-157300:42-161 
   1:27:32100:14-160112:56-164 
    +28:25    +34:48    +42:07
163 Kent-Ola Persson Åshammars Ik 5:00:57 +01:45:35
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:59-148186:23-155300:57-162 
   1:26:59 99:24-154114:34-169 
    +27:52    +33:58    +43:45
164 Anders Lindberg Ifk Tumba 5:01:28 +01:46:06
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 98:06-189199:28-178301:28-163 
   1:38:06101:22-166102:00-119 
    +38:59    +35:56    +31:11
165 Henrik Grenås Sundborns Örnar 5:02:36 +01:47:14
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:36-142192:41-167302:36-164 
   1:26:36106:05-179109:55-153 
    +27:29    +40:39    +39:06
166 Anders Wallin Högbo Gif 5:03:16 +01:47:54
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 93:16-179194:23-171303:16-165 
   1:33:16101:07-163108:53-148 
    +34:09    +35:41    +38:04
167 Mattias Karlsson Andhagen 5:04:19 +01:48:57
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 87:19-149187:11-156304:19-166 
   1:27:19 99:52-155117:08-176 
    +28:12    +34:26    +46:19
168 Peter Hansson Sandviken 5:06:07 +01:50:45
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 88:39-159193:32-170306:07-167 
   1:28:39104:53-173112:35-161 
    +29:32    +39:27    +41:46
169 Robin Silfverhielm Saltsjöbadens Slk 5:06:12 +01:50:50
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 90:14-168194:40-173306:12-168 
   1:30:14104:26-172111:32-158 
    +31:07    +39:00    +40:43
170 Stefan Henriksson Hällbybrunns If 5:06:21 +01:50:59
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 88:37-158192:39-166306:21-169 
   1:28:37104:02-170113:42-166 
    +29:30    +38:36    +42:53
171 Seth Pettersson Tärnsjö If 5:07:31 +01:52:09
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:39-144184:54-149307:31-170 
   1:26:39 98:15-149122:37-181 
    +27:32    +32:49    +51:48
172 Mikael Thorslund Ik Jarl 5:07:45 +01:52:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 89:33-163194:35-172307:45-171 
   1:29:33105:02-176113:10-165 
    +30:26    +39:36    +42:21
173 Mikael Larrsson Östervåla If 5:09:02 +01:53:40
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 86:37-143192:17-165309:02-172 
   1:26:37105:40-178116:45-175 
    +27:30    +40:14    +45:56
174 Conny Swahn Lönashults If 5:11:46 +01:56:24
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 90:10-167190:41-162311:46-173 
   1:30:10100:31-161121:05-180 
    +31:03    +35:05    +50:16
175 Ingemar Jönsson Järfälla Sk 5:12:58 +01:57:36
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 90:03-165195:42-175   00:00-0 
   1:30:03105:39-1770-15:0-42-0 
    +30:56    +40:13          
176 Juhani Karants Grytgöls Ik 5:13:12 +01:57:50
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 89:46-164194:41-174313:12-174 
   1:29:46104:55-174118:31-178 
    +30:39    +39:29    +47:42
177 Ljungkvist Henrik Ifk Tumba 5:14:29 +01:59:07
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 98:08-191199:26-177314:29-175 
   1:38:08101:18-164115:03-171 
    +39:01    +35:52    +44:14
178 Henrik Jansson Sundborns Goif 5:16:31 +02:01:09
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 95:12-183200:12-179316:31-176 
   1:35:12105:00-175116:19-174 
    +36:05    +39:34    +45:30
179 Mattias Olsson Ericsson Kista Sk 5:21:13 +02:05:51
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 94:20-182198:09-176321:13-177 
   1:34:20103:49-169123:04-183 
    +35:13    +38:23    +52:15
180 Jan Landström Corpus 5:21:33 +02:06:11
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 91:22-173208:40-183321:33-178 
   1:31:22117:18-186112:53-163 
    +32:15    +51:52    +42:04
181 Joahn Kleis Hällbybrunns If 5:22:32 +02:07:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 99:06-192209:50-185322:32-179 
   1:39:06110:44-180112:42-162 
    +39:59    +45:18    +41:53
182 Eskil Jonsson Uppsala 5:24:48 +02:09:26
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 98:07-190211:01-186324:48-180 
   1:38:07112:54-184113:47-167 
    +39:00    +47:28    +42:58
183 Mikael Rolander Sogeti If 5:26:37 +02:11:15
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 92:35-174203:52-180326:37-181 
   1:32:35111:17-182122:45-182 
    +33:28    +45:51    +51:56
184 Widegren Anders Kf If 5:29:17 +02:13:55
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 97:16-187208:59-184329:17-182 
   1:37:16111:43-183120:18-179 
    +38:09    +46:17    +49:29
185 Roland Melin Sunnersta Aif 5:33:14 +02:17:52
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 96:47-185216:03-190333:14-183 
   1:36:47119:16-191117:11-177 
    +37:40    +53:50    +46:22
186 Henrik Segell Carnegie If 5:38:16 +02:22:54
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 93:20-180204:08-181338:16-184 
   1:33:20110:48-181134:08-189 
    +34:13    +45:22 + 1:03:19
187 Magnus Inkinen Sundbybergs Ik 5:39:21 +02:23:59
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 94:17-181213:17-188339:21-185 
   1:34:17119:00-190126:04-184 
    +35:10    +53:34    +55:15
188 Peter Eriksson Sollentuna 5:40:13 +02:24:51
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 93:11-177208:36-182340:13-186 
   1:33:11115:25-185131:37-188 
    +34:04    +49:59 + 1:00:48
189 Dan-Erik Daniellsson Tyresö 5:43:05 +02:27:43
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 93:12-178212:51-187343:05-187 
   1:33:12119:39-192130:14-187 
    +34:05    +54:13    +59:25
190 Lundkvist Magnus Hofors 5:43:59 +02:28:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 97:32-188216:25-191343:59-188 
   1:37:32118:53-189127:34-186 
    +38:25    +53:27    +56:45
191 Ludivg Landgren Ericsson Kista Sk 5:44:15 +02:28:53
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 99:35-193217:46-192344:15-189 
   1:39:35118:11-188126:29-185 
    +40:28    +52:45    +55:40
192 Jan Rydén Sjövalla Fk 5:49:39 +02:34:17
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 96:41-184214:10-189349:39-190 
   1:36:41117:29-187135:29-191 
    +37:34    +52:03 + 1:04:40
193 Hans Rydén Riddarnas If 5:52:19 +02:36:57
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 97:14-186218:09-193352:19-191 
   1:37:14120:55-193134:10-190 
    +38:07    +55:29 + 1:03:21
DNF Anders Wedin Stockholm 4:01:40
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  110:11-0   00:00-0  241:40-0 
   1:50:110-50:0-11-0  241:40-0 
    +51:04          
 + 2:50:51

Copyright 2002 Emit as