Resultatlista Bessemerloppet 22.02.2004

H60
1 Kauko Karhula Sk Trim-Virsbo 3:11:58 +00:00:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   60:55-2  123:21-1  191:58-1 
   1:00:55   62:26-1   68:37-1 
    +00:00    +00:00    +00:00
2 Ahti Harju Värmdö If 3:14:58 +00:03:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   60:41-1  124:21-2  194:58-2 
   1:00:41   63:40-2   70:37-3 
    -00:14    +01:14    +02:00
3 Svante Sand Ifk Västerås 3:21:42 +00:09:44
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   65:01-7  131:53-5  201:42-3 
   1:05:01   66:52-3   69:49-2 
    +04:06    +04:26    +01:12
4 Okänd Okänd Skanska If 3:27:16 +00:15:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   62:22-3  131:48-4  207:16-4 
   1:02:22   69:26-5   75:28-5 
    +01:27    +07:00    +06:51
5 Allan Johansson Telia If 3:30:02 +00:18:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   62:38-4  131:46-3  210:02-5 
   1:02:38   69:08-4  78:16-10 
    +01:43    +06:42    +09:39
6 Willian Nilsson Skanska If 3:30:33 +00:18:35
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   64:24-6  134:24-7  210:33-6 
   1:04:24   70:00-6   76:09-6 
    +03:29    +07:34    +07:32
7 Karl-Axel Älgamo Arlanda Sk 3:31:37 +00:19:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   67:08-9  137:43-9  211:37-7 
   1:07:08   70:35-8   73:54-4 
    +06:13    +08:09    +05:17
8 Harry Jansson Björklinge Sok 3:32:10 +00:20:12
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   63:54-5  134:19-6  212:10-8 
   1:03:54   70:25-7   77:51-9 
    +02:59    +07:59    +09:14
9 Sven-Ivar Holmgren Ifk Västerås 3:34:37 +00:22:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  67:10-10 137:50-10  214:37-9 
   1:07:10   70:40-9   76:47-7 
    +06:15    +08:14    +08:10
10 Thorbjörn Prellner Bjröntorps If 3:34:51 +00:22:53
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   65:28-8  137:07-8 214:51-10 
   1:05:28  71:39-10   77:44-8 
    +04:33    +09:13    +09:07
11 Leif Högberg Mälarö Sok 3:55:27 +00:43:29
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:42-12 153:29-12 235:27-11 
   1:14:42  78:47-11  81:58-11 
    +13:47    +16:21    +13:21
12 Owe Westin Åmots Sk 4:01:02 +00:49:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:54-11 151:30-11 241:02-12 
   1:10:54  80:36-13  89:32-14 
    +09:59    +18:10    +20:55
13 Lennart Crona Huddinge Sk 4:02:22 +00:50:24
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  77:03-14 157:00-13 242:22-13 
   1:17:03  79:57-12  85:22-12 
    +16:08    +17:31    +16:45
14 Thore Reinhold Roslagsbro If 4:15:35 +01:03:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  83:26-19 167:39-17 255:35-14 
   1:23:26  84:13-14  87:56-13 
    +22:31    +21:47    +19:19
15 Per-Erik Lejonmark Vallviks Ik 4:20:52 +01:08:54
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  79:21-17 164:50-15 260:52-15 
   1:19:21  85:29-15  96:02-16 
    +18:26    +23:03    +27:25
16 Göran Hugosson Storvreta Ik 4:23:06 +01:11:08
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:35-13 166:42-16 263:06-16 
   1:16:35  90:07-18  96:24-17 
    +15:40    +27:41    +27:47
17 Winnberg Per Sälen If 4:23:22 +01:11:24
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:10-18 169:21-18 263:22-17 
   1:20:10  89:11-17  94:01-15 
    +19:15    +26:45    +25:24
18 Per Hägglund Ik Stern 4:29:53 +01:17:55
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  77:35-15 164:39-14 269:53-18 
   1:17:35  87:04-16 105:14-19 
    +16:40    +24:38    +36:37
19 Kalervo Holmsten Högbo Aik 4:42:21 +01:30:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:15-16 169:47-19 282:21-19 
   1:18:15  91:32-19 112:34-23 
    +17:20    +29:06    +43:57
20 Yngve Gustavsson Gimo If Skidklubb 4:43:08 +01:31:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  86:07-22 181:26-20 283:08-20 
   1:26:07  95:19-21 101:42-18 
    +25:12    +32:53    +33:05
21 Torbjörn Tirén Soik Hellas 4:49:40 +01:37:42
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  83:30-20 183:43-21 289:40-21 
   1:23:30 100:13-23 105:57-20 
    +22:35    +37:47    +37:20
22 Sverker O. Lafsson Surrahammars Ok 4:54:07 +01:42:09
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  88:40-23 183:51-22 294:07-22 
   1:28:40  95:11-20 110:16-22 
    +27:45    +32:45    +41:39
23 Sten Wallinder Söderfors Goif 4:55:46 +01:43:48
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  85:41-21 185:43-23 295:46-23 
   1:25:41 100:02-22 110:03-21 
    +24:46    +37:36    +41:26