Resultatlista Bessemerloppet 22.02.2004

H50
1 Mikael Slotte Sågmyra Sk 3:00:47 +00:00:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   56:03-1  115:46-1  180:47-1 
     56:03   59:43-1   65:01-1 
    +00:00    +00:00    +00:00
2 Per-Johan Jansson Almunge Ik 3:07:10 +00:06:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   58:19-2  120:05-2  187:10-2 
     58:19   61:46-3   67:05-5 
    +02:16    +02:03    +02:04
3 Jan Molén Östervåla If 3:09:01 +00:08:14
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   60:45-9  122:12-5  189:01-3 
   1:00:45   61:27-2   66:49-2 
    +04:42    +01:44    +01:48
4 Rolf Lindgren Brovallens If 3:09:02 +00:08:15
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   59:57-6  122:06-4  189:02-4 
     59:57   62:09-4   66:56-4 
    +03:54    +02:26    +01:55
5 Ove Johansson Fjärdhundra Sk 3:10:24 +00:09:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   58:29-3  121:53-3  190:24-5 
     58:29   63:24-5   68:31-6 
    +02:26    +03:41    +03:30
6 Per-Erik Lindholm If Åland 3:11:09 +00:10:22
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   60:42-8  124:19-8  191:09-6 
   1:00:42   63:37-6   66:50-3 
    +04:39    +03:54    +01:49
7 John-Arne Lindström Enebybergs If 3:14:49 +00:14:02
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   59:00-4  123:03-6  194:49-7 
     59:00   64:03-8  71:46-11 
    +02:57    +04:20    +06:45
8 Jan-Olov Johnsson Strömsbergs If Sk 3:15:32 +00:14:45
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   59:00-4  123:26-7  195:32-8 
     59:00   64:26-9  72:06-12 
    +02:57    +04:43    +07:05
9 Ingemar Karlsson Strömsbergs If Sk 3:15:40 +00:14:53
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   60:39-7  124:32-9  195:40-9 
   1:00:39   63:53-7   71:08-8 
    +04:36    +04:10    +06:07
10 Erland Sangfeldt Uppsala 3:18:01 +00:17:14
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  61:42-11 127:17-10 198:01-10 
   1:01:42  65:35-10   70:44-7 
    +05:39    +05:52    +05:43
11 Peter Ståhl Gävle Skidkamrater 3:19:09 +00:18:22
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  61:32-10 127:40-11 199:09-11 
   1:01:32  66:08-11   71:29-9 
    +05:29    +06:25    +06:28
12 Anders Andersson Vassand If 3:20:36 +00:19:49
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  62:26-12 128:56-12 200:36-12 
   1:02:26  66:30-12  71:40-10 
    +06:23    +06:47    +06:39
13 Raine Heikkilä Värmdö If 3:27:27 +00:26:40
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:44-14 132:49-13 207:27-13 
   1:04:44  68:05-13  74:38-16 
    +08:41    +08:22    +09:37
14 Ulf Uddbäck Gävle Skidkamrater 3:29:04 +00:28:17
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  66:10-19 136:21-17 209:04-14 
   1:06:10  70:11-17  72:43-13 
    +10:07    +10:28    +07:42
15 Lars Vartianinen If Åland 3:29:36 +00:28:49
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  66:16-20 136:22-18 209:36-15 
   1:06:16  70:06-16  73:14-14 
    +10:13    +10:23    +08:13
16 Bo Jansson Skanska If 3:30:47 +00:30:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:55-18 135:14-14 210:47-16 
   1:05:55  69:19-15  75:33-19 
    +09:52    +09:36    +10:32
17 Lars Jakobsson Telia If 3:30:59 +00:30:12
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  63:53-13 135:33-16 210:59-17 
   1:03:53  71:40-20  75:26-17 
    +07:50    +11:57    +10:25
18 Leif Lindén If Åland 3:32:12 +00:31:25
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  67:20-21 137:49-21 212:12-18 
   1:07:20  70:29-19  74:23-15 
    +11:17    +10:46    +09:22
19 Erik Svensson Gävle Skidkamrater 3:32:22 +00:31:35
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:54-16 135:14-14 212:22-19 
   1:04:54  70:20-18  77:08-20 
    +08:51    +10:37    +12:07
20 Roland Sjögren Rembo Ik 3:32:44 +00:31:57
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  69:04-22 137:16-19 212:44-20 
   1:09:04  68:12-14  75:28-18 
    +13:01    +08:29    +10:27
21 Alvar Andersson Ik Rex 3:36:10 +00:35:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:30-17 137:16-19 216:10-21 
   1:05:30  71:46-21  78:54-21 
    +09:27    +12:03    +13:53
22 Brage Eklund If Åland 3:50:00 +00:49:13
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  69:21-23 145:27-23 230:00-22 
   1:09:21  76:06-22  84:33-25 
    +13:18    +16:23    +19:32
23 Per Häggblom Sva Mif 3:51:14 +00:50:27
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:54-24 147:06-24 231:14-23 
   1:10:54  76:12-23  84:08-24 
    +14:51    +16:29    +19:07
24 Tage Lundberg Riddarnas If 3:52:05 +00:51:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:52-15 141:19-22 232:05-24 
   1:04:52  76:27-24  90:46-32 
    +08:49    +16:44    +25:45
25 Mats Ola Eriksson Öregrunds Ik 3:53:20 +00:52:33
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  73:21-29 150:56-27 233:20-25 
   1:13:21  77:35-25  82:24-22 
    +17:18    +17:52    +17:23
26 Gert Georgsson Gimo If Skidklubb 3:56:07 +00:55:20
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  73:41-30 152:17-28 236:07-26 
   1:13:41  78:36-26  83:50-23 
    +17:38    +18:53    +18:49
27 Bengt-Ove Eriksson Alunda 4:00:50 +01:00:03
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:03-36 156:07-31 240:50-27 
   1:16:03  80:04-30  84:43-26 
    +20:00    +20:21    +19:42
28 Bengt-Göran Stjerna Almunge 4:00:57 +01:00:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:25-28 150:53-26 240:57-28 
   1:11:25  79:28-28  90:04-29 
    +15:22    +19:45    +25:03
29 Kenneth Andersson Storviks If 4:01:15 +01:00:28
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:10-26 150:12-25 241:15-29 
   1:11:10  79:02-27  91:03-33 
    +15:07    +19:19    +26:02
30 Kari Antilla Åshammars Ik 4:01:43 +01:00:56
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:02-33 154:50-29 241:43-30 
   1:15:02  79:48-29  86:53-28 
    +18:59    +20:05    +21:52
31 Bengt-Göran Wikström Gävle Skidkamrater 4:02:52 +01:02:05
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:08-25 156:21-32 242:52-31 
   1:11:08  85:13-35  86:31-27 
    +15:05    +25:30    +21:30
32 Roland Nillson Ilsbo Sk 4:08:43 +01:07:56
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:22-27 155:08-30 248:43-32 
   1:11:22  83:46-33  93:35-36 
    +15:19    +24:03    +28:34
33 Gisslar Åke Stockholmspostens Ik 4:09:18 +01:08:31
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:42-37 159:03-33 249:18-33 
   1:16:42  82:21-31  90:15-30 
    +20:39    +22:38    +25:14
34 Jan Ellström Högbo Gif 4:11:27 +01:10:40
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:54-35 160:58-35 251:27-34 
   1:15:54  85:04-34  90:29-31 
    +19:51    +25:21    +25:28
35 Sture Mattsson Åland 4:13:51 +01:13:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  77:22-38 160:18-34 253:51-35 
   1:17:22  82:56-32  93:33-35 
    +21:19    +23:13    +28:32
36 Lars Karlsson Nynäs Ik 4:14:33 +01:13:46
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  73:42-31 163:11-36 254:33-36 
   1:13:42  89:29-36  91:22-34 
    +17:39    +29:46    +26:21
37 Torsten Larsson Bonbiz Sk 4:26:32 +01:25:45
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:13-34 168:12-37 266:32-37 
   1:15:13  92:59-38  98:20-37 
    +19:10    +33:16    +33:19
38 Lars Hedström Enebybergs If 4:36:24 +01:35:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:20-39 170:10-39 276:24-38 
   1:18:20  91:50-37 106:14-39 
    +22:17    +32:07    +41:13
39 Börje Sjögren Jädraås Aik 4:37:14 +01:36:27
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:34-32 169:24-38 277:14-39 
   1:14:34  94:50-41 107:50-41 
    +18:31    +35:07    +42:49
40 Ingmar Hilton Enebybergs If 4:39:12 +01:38:25
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  78:28-40 172:17-40 279:12-40 
   1:18:28  93:49-40 106:55-40 
    +22:25    +34:06    +41:54
41 Sören Lagger Ik Jarl 4:46:48 +01:46:01
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  83:51-41 184:16-42 286:48-41 
   1:23:51 100:25-42 102:32-38 
    +27:48    +40:42    +37:31
42 Westman Lars Spik 4:56:05 +01:55:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  85:44-43 179:25-41 296:05-42 
   1:25:44  93:41-39 116:40-43 
    +29:41    +33:58    +51:39
43 Peter Rydqvist Lm Ericsson Ik 5:04:21 +02:03:34
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  85:22-42 189:13-43 304:21-43 
   1:25:22 103:51-43 115:08-42 
    +29:19    +44:08    +50:07
44 Patrik Karlsson Mälarö Sok 5:21:20 +02:20:33
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  86:06-44 192:36-44 321:20-44 
   1:26:06 106:30-44 128:44-45 
    +30:03    +46:47 + 1:03:43
45 Jerker Sjögren Hedesunda If 5:29:10 +02:28:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  94:58-45 207:37-45 329:10-45 
   1:34:58 112:39-45 121:33-44 
    +38:55    +52:56    +56:32
46 Göran Tillberg Skimf 6:01:18 +03:00:31
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 104:27-46 227:55-46 361:18-46 
   1:44:27 123:28-46 133:23-46 
    +48:24 + 1:03:45 + 1:08:22