Resultatlista Bessemerloppet 22.02.2004

H40
1 Per Lagerfelt Ik Rex 2:47:26 +00:00:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   54:36-1  110:30-1  167:26-1 
     54:36   55:54-1   56:56-1 
    +00:00    +00:00    +00:00
2 Ingemar Danielss Ockelbo Sk 2:55:55 +00:08:29
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   55:58-2  114:19-2  175:55-2 
     55:58   58:21-2   61:36-2 
    +01:22    +02:27    +04:40
3 Kjell Lindroth Högbo Gif 3:00:43 +00:13:17
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   57:01-3  115:53-3  180:43-3 
     57:01   58:52-3   64:50-4 
    +02:25    +02:58    +07:54
4 Björn Lindberg Öregrunds Ik 3:01:53 +00:14:27
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   57:23-7  118:11-6  181:53-4 
     57:23   60:48-6   63:42-3 
    +02:47    +04:54    +06:46
5 Björn Nordén Sundbybergs Ik 3:04:04 +00:16:38
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   57:30-8  118:14-7  184:04-5 
     57:30   60:44-4   65:50-6 
    +02:54    +04:50    +08:54
6 Ulf Jansson Månkarbo If 3:04:26 +00:17:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   57:20-5  118:07-4  184:26-6 
     57:20   60:47-5   66:19-8 
    +02:44    +04:53    +09:23
7 Jan Hasselgren Sundbybergs Ik 3:04:27 +00:17:01
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   57:21-6  118:17-8  184:27-7 
     57:21   60:56-7   66:10-7 
    +02:45    +05:02    +09:14
8 Esa Kuosku Högbo Gif 3:05:21 +00:17:55
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   57:07-4  118:09-5  185:21-8 
     57:07   61:02-8   67:12-9 
    +02:31    +05:08    +10:16
9 Anders Lindholm Storviks If 3:07:38 +00:20:12
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  58:20-11  120:06-9  187:38-9 
     58:20   61:46-9  67:32-10 
    +03:44    +05:52    +10:36
10 Peter Åhlén Uttersbergs Ik 3:09:53 +00:22:27
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  61:43-18 124:09-13 189:53-10 
   1:01:43  62:26-10   65:44-5 
    +07:07    +06:32    +08:48
11 Dan Rimbe Brottby Sk 3:11:56 +00:24:30
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   58:02-9 123:05-12 191:56-11 
     58:02  65:03-17  68:51-11 
    +03:26    +09:09    +11:55
12 Lars Hagrot Sundbybergs Ik 3:12:37 +00:25:11
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  58:04-10 122:06-10 192:37-12 
     58:04  64:02-12  70:31-14 
    +03:28    +08:08    +13:35
13 Stig Orre If Åland 3:15:13 +00:27:47
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  60:44-13 124:20-14 195:13-13 
   1:00:44  63:36-11  70:53-16 
    +06:08    +07:42    +13:57
14 Håkan Andersson Fjärdhundra Sk 3:15:47 +00:28:21
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  60:46-14 125:13-15 195:47-14 
   1:00:46  64:27-14  70:34-15 
    +06:10    +08:33    +13:38
15 Kjebon Olle Telia If 3:16:21 +00:28:55
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  58:20-11 123:02-11 196:21-15 
     58:20  64:42-15  73:19-23 
    +03:44    +08:48    +16:23
16 Karl-Johan Envall Envikens If 3:17:38 +00:30:12
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  63:23-25 127:30-17 197:38-16 
   1:03:23  64:07-13  70:08-12 
    +08:47    +08:13    +13:12
17 Åke Forslund Sundbybergs Ik 3:19:01 +00:31:35
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  62:01-19 127:32-18 199:01-17 
   1:02:01  65:31-19  71:29-17 
    +07:25    +09:37    +14:33
18 Peter Björklund Oxvretens Sk 3:19:49 +00:32:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  61:00-16 125:51-16 199:49-18 
   1:01:00  64:51-16  73:58-26 
    +06:24    +08:57    +17:02
19 Stefan Mattsson If Åland 3:20:58 +00:33:32
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:00-32 130:29-23 200:58-19 
   1:05:00  65:29-18  70:29-13 
    +10:24    +09:35    +13:33
20 Andersson Roland Hofors Aif 3:21:45 +00:34:19
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  63:55-27 129:40-20 201:45-20 
   1:03:55  65:45-20  72:05-20 
    +09:19    +09:51    +15:09
21 Mats Pettersson Ik Rex 3:21:49 +00:34:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  61:38-17 130:07-22 201:49-21 
   1:01:38  68:29-29  71:42-19 
    +07:02    +12:35    +14:46
22 Mats Eriksson Granhill 3:22:52 +00:35:26
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  63:12-22 130:02-21 202:52-22 
   1:03:12  66:50-21  72:50-22 
    +08:36    +10:56    +15:54
23 Hans Josefsson Krylbo Ok 3:24:11 +00:36:45
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  62:39-21 130:44-25 204:11-23 
   1:02:39  68:05-26  73:27-24 
    +08:03    +12:11    +16:31
24 Anders Alm Bälinge If 3:24:28 +00:37:02
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  63:51-26 131:50-27 204:28-24 
   1:03:51  67:59-25  72:38-21 
    +09:15    +12:05    +15:42
25 Manfred Seidl Sundbybergs Ik 3:25:30 +00:38:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:53-35 134:00-31 205:30-25 
   1:05:53  68:07-27  71:30-18 
    +11:17    +12:13    +14:34
26 Jan Östlund Valbo Aif 3:25:42 +00:38:16
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  60:51-15 128:58-19 205:42-26 
   1:00:51  68:07-27  76:44-36 
    +06:15    +12:13    +19:48
Leif Andersson Bjursås Ik 3:25:42 +00:38:16
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  63:21-23 131:17-26 205:42-26 
   1:03:21  67:56-24  74:25-28 
    +08:45    +12:02    +17:29
28 Pekka Heino Ifk Västerås Skidor 3:25:47 +00:38:21
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:26-30 131:52-28 205:47-28 
   1:04:26  67:26-23  73:55-25 
    +09:50    +11:32    +16:59
29 Niclas Axelsson Söderfors Goif 3:28:02 +00:40:36
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:04-33 133:49-29 208:02-29 
   1:05:04  68:45-30  74:13-27 
    +10:28    +12:51    +17:17
30 Per Öberg Hofors Aif 3:28:07 +00:40:41
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  63:21-23 130:29-23 208:07-30 
   1:03:21  67:08-22  77:38-41 
    +08:45    +11:14    +20:42
31 Conny Källberg If Thor 3:29:16 +00:41:50
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:52-31 133:51-30 209:16-31 
   1:04:52  68:59-31  75:25-30 
    +10:16    +13:05    +18:29
32 Mikael Berlin Ik Rex 3:31:07 +00:43:41
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:18-28 136:19-36 211:07-32 
   1:04:18  72:01-39  74:48-29 
    +09:42    +16:07    +17:52
33 Anders Byvall Ok Hammaren 3:31:38 +00:44:12
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:21-29 134:07-32 211:38-33 
   1:04:21  69:46-33  77:31-40 
    +09:45    +13:52    +20:35
34 Henrik Engnell Saab Tech 3:32:04 +00:44:38
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:55-36 136:06-35 212:04-34 
   1:05:55  70:11-35  75:58-32 
    +11:19    +14:17    +19:02
35 Hans Hamrin Sundbybergs Ik 3:32:24 +00:44:58
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:55-36 135:12-34 212:24-35 
   1:05:55  69:17-32  77:12-37 
    +11:19    +13:23    +20:16
36 Johan Hellström Ok Ravinen 3:34:30 +00:47:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  66:44-39 137:13-38 214:30-36 
   1:06:44  70:29-36  77:17-38 
    +12:08    +14:35    +20:21
37 Thomas Nilsson Fk Göingarna 3:35:54 +00:48:28
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:28-44 139:55-41 215:54-37 
   1:08:28  71:27-38  75:59-33 
    +13:52    +15:33    +19:03
38 Fredrik Torstensson Månkarbo If 3:36:34 +00:49:08
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:13-41 139:06-40 216:34-38 
   1:08:13  70:53-37  77:28-39 
    +13:37    +14:59    +20:32
39 Roland Hellberg Sundbybergs Ik 3:36:56 +00:49:30
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  67:07-40 140:29-42 216:56-39 
   1:07:07  73:22-42  76:27-35 
    +12:31    +17:28    +19:31
40 Anders Larsson Ockelbo Sk 3:37:12 +00:49:46
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:40-45 141:26-43 217:12-40 
   1:08:40  72:46-41  75:46-31 
    +14:04    +16:52    +18:50
41 Peter Gyulai Ifk Lidingö Sok 3:38:29 +00:51:03
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:14-34 135:09-33 218:29-41 
   1:05:14  69:55-34  83:20-47 
    +10:38    +14:01    +26:24
42 Lars-Gustav Bjurling Stockholmspolisen 3:41:19 +00:53:53
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  62:07-20 137:10-37 221:19-42 
   1:02:07  75:03-46  84:09-49 
    +07:31    +19:09    +27:13
43 Tomas Jönsson Värmdö If 3:41:36 +00:54:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  66:15-38 138:49-39 221:36-43 
   1:06:15  72:34-40  82:47-44 
    +11:39    +16:40    +25:51
44 Örjan Fägerblad Arlanda Sk 3:41:59 +00:54:33
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:06-50 145:48-46 221:59-44 
   1:11:06  74:42-45  76:11-34 
    +16:30    +18:48    +19:15
45 Anders Engström Ernst & Young 3:47:39 +01:00:13
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:17-46 144:34-45 227:39-45 
   1:10:17  74:17-44  83:05-45 
    +15:41    +18:23    +26:09
46 Peter Eklöv Ok Liné 3:48:19 +01:00:53
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:44-47 146:04-47 228:19-46 
   1:10:44  75:20-47  82:15-42 
    +16:08    +19:26    +25:19
47 Mats Rosenholm Roslagsbro If 3:49:43 +01:02:17
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:51-48 147:17-48 229:43-47 
   1:10:51  76:26-48  82:26-43 
    +16:15    +20:32    +25:30
48 Nils Holmström Sundbybergs Ik 3:49:58 +01:02:32
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:16-42 141:43-44 229:58-48 
   1:08:16  73:27-43  88:15-58 
    +13:40    +17:33    +31:19
49 Gunnar Söderqvist Sälen If 3:52:15 +01:04:49
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:55-49 147:26-49 232:15-49 
   1:10:55  76:31-49  84:49-50 
    +16:19    +20:37    +27:53
50 Jarmo Leinonen Björklinge Sok 3:52:25 +01:04:59
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  72:33-54 149:20-52 232:25-50 
   1:12:33  76:47-50  83:05-45 
    +17:57    +20:53    +26:09
51 Björn Pettersson Redvägs Sk 3:53:47 +01:06:21
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:09-51 148:29-50 233:47-51 
   1:11:09  77:20-52  85:18-52 
    +16:33    +21:26    +28:22
52 Björn Ljung Sundbybergs Ik 3:55:30 +01:08:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:41-53 148:52-51 235:30-52 
   1:11:41  77:11-51  86:38-54 
    +17:05    +21:17    +29:42
53 Ronnie Krogestad Öregrund 3:59:37 +01:12:11
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:40-57 153:19-56 239:37-53 
   1:14:40  78:39-54  86:18-53 
    +20:04    +22:45    +29:22
54 Fredrik Larsson Ifk Sala 4:00:29 +01:13:03
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:19-52 152:29-54 240:29-54 
   1:11:19  81:10-59  88:00-56 
    +16:43    +25:16    +31:04
55 Peter Johnsson Högbo Gif 4:00:37 +01:13:11
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:14-56 152:21-53 240:37-55 
   1:14:14  78:07-53  88:16-59 
    +19:38    +22:13    +31:20
56 Patrik Östberg Hellas 4:00:44 +01:13:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:07-60 156:55-59 240:44-56 
   1:16:07  80:48-58  83:49-48 
    +21:31    +24:54    +26:53
57 Lars Stoltz Sundbybergs Ik 4:01:17 +01:13:51
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  73:08-55 153:12-55 241:17-57 
   1:13:08  80:04-55  88:05-57 
    +18:32    +24:10    +31:09
58 Anders Bengtsson Redvägs Sk 4:01:36 +01:14:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:16-62 156:41-58 241:36-58 
   1:16:16  80:25-57  84:55-51 
    +21:40    +24:31    +27:59
59 Göran Lindkvist Gävle Skidkamrater 4:04:06 +01:16:40
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  77:06-63 157:16-60 244:06-59 
   1:17:06  80:10-56  86:50-55 
    +22:30    +24:16    +29:54
60 Kent Palm Högbo Aik 4:09:47 +01:22:21
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:17-43 153:21-57 249:47-60 
   1:08:17  85:04-60  96:26-62 
    +13:41    +29:10    +39:30
61 Stig Jonsson Club Mf 4:16:49 +01:29:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:03-59 161:40-61 256:49-61 
   1:16:03  85:37-61  95:09-60 
    +21:27    +29:43    +38:13
62 Peter Jansson Forsmarks If 4:19:52 +01:32:26
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:11-61 164:15-62 259:52-62 
   1:16:11  88:04-63  95:37-61 
    +21:35    +32:10    +38:41
63 Reino Martin Sundbybergs Ik 4:27:03 +01:39:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:01-65 169:33-65 267:03-63 
   1:20:01  89:32-64  97:30-63 
    +25:25    +33:38    +40:34
64 Mikael Klasson Mz Plåt If 4:29:42 +01:42:16
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  81:33-66 167:47-63 269:42-64 
   1:21:33  86:14-62 101:55-65 
    +26:57    +30:20    +44:59
65 Per Linander Åshammars Ik 4:33:41 +01:46:15
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:20-58 168:16-64 273:41-65 
   1:15:20  92:56-66 105:25-69 
    +20:44    +37:02    +48:29
66 Ola Kuremyr Kungsgårdens Sk 4:35:34 +01:48:08
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  79:12-64 170:22-66 275:34-66 
   1:19:12  91:10-65 105:12-68 
    +24:36    +35:16    +48:16
67 Robert Herfjord Trygg Hansa 4:37:02 +01:49:36
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  85:13-69 179:08-68 277:02-67 
   1:25:13  93:55-68  97:54-64 
    +30:37    +38:01    +40:58
68 Per Härdig Ernst & Young 4:39:52 +01:52:26
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  82:29-67 176:22-67 279:52-68 
   1:22:29  93:53-67 103:30-66 
    +27:53    +37:59    +46:34
69 Johan Strömbäck Telia If 4:50:43 +02:03:17
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  88:36-72 186:16-72 290:43-69 
   1:28:36  97:40-71 104:27-67 
    +34:00    +41:46    +47:31
70 Gunnar Merkel H.y. F.s 4:55:45 +02:08:19
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  86:51-71 185:59-71 295:45-70 
   1:26:51  99:08-72 109:46-70 
    +32:15    +43:14    +52:50
71 Peter Nehlmark Telia If 4:57:03 +02:09:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  85:42-70 182:55-70 297:03-71 
   1:25:42  97:13-70 114:08-71 
    +31:06    +41:19    +57:12
72 Erik Paulin If Hewlett Packard 5:07:24 +02:19:58
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  83:51-68 180:52-69 307:24-72 
   1:23:51  97:01-69 126:32-73 
    +29:15    +41:07 + 1:09:36
73 Mats Arenander Borbiz 5:11:44 +02:24:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  91:24-73 195:09-73 311:44-73 
   1:31:24 103:45-73 116:35-72 
    +36:48    +47:51    +59:39
74 Pauli Sulonen Hässelby Sk 5:50:40 +03:03:14
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 104:26-74 219:37-74 350:40-74 
   1:44:26 115:11-74 131:03-74 
    +49:50    +59:17 + 1:14:07