Resultatlista Bessemerloppet 22.02.2004

H35
1 Hans Carlsson Väsby Sk 2:48:17 +00:00:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   54:35-2  110:33-3  168:17-1 
     54:35   55:58-3   57:44-1 
    +00:00    +00:00    +00:00
2 Ulf Jansson Östervåla If 2:49:00 +00:00:43
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   53:46-1  108:49-2  169:00-2 
     53:46   55:03-2   60:11-2 
    -00:49    -00:55    +02:27
3 Mikael Wikström Högbo Gif 2:56:49 +00:08:32
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   55:12-3  113:56-4  176:49-3 
     55:12   58:44-4   62:53-3 
    +00:37    +02:46    +05:09
4 Adam Hurynowicz Knutby If 2:59:14 +00:10:57
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:15-11  116:20-8  179:14-4 
     57:15   59:05-6   62:54-4 
    +02:40    +03:07    +05:10
5 Jonny Lundberg Sk Ringen 3:00:44 +00:12:27
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   56:29-5  115:55-7  180:44-5 
     56:29   59:26-8   64:49-6 
    +01:54    +03:28    +07:05
6 Jari Jussi Gävle Skidkamrater 3:01:04 +00:12:47
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   57:01-8  115:54-6  181:04-6 
     57:01   58:53-5   65:10-7 
    +02:26    +02:55    +07:26
7 Torbjörn Söder Brottby Sk 3:01:40 +00:13:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   56:04-4  115:10-5  181:40-7 
     56:04   59:06-7  66:30-12 
    +01:29    +03:08    +08:46
8 Håkan Linde Gävle 3:02:47 +00:14:30
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:11-10 118:03-10  182:47-8 
     57:11  60:52-16   64:44-5 
    +02:36    +04:54    +07:00
9 Thomas Gustafsson Björklinge Sok 3:04:10 +00:15:53
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:59-20 118:07-12  184:10-9 
     57:59   60:08-9   66:03-8 
    +03:24    +04:10    +08:19
10 Anders Hedlund Högbo Aik 3:04:28 +00:16:11
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   57:06-9 118:05-11 184:28-10 
     57:06  60:59-17  66:23-10 
    +02:31    +05:01    +08:39
11 Loukusa Jukka Värmdö If 3:04:29 +00:16:12
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:28-14 118:15-16 184:29-11 
     57:28  60:47-14   66:14-9 
    +02:53    +04:49    +08:30
12 Magnus Gustafsson Björklinge Sok 3:04:32 +00:16:15
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:35-16 118:07-12 184:32-12 
     57:35  60:32-11  66:25-11 
    +03:00    +04:34    +08:41
13 Fredrik Eriksson Högbo Aik 3:04:45 +00:16:28
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:28-14 118:12-15 184:45-13 
     57:28  60:44-12  66:33-13 
    +02:53    +04:46    +08:49
14 Pelle Brolund Ok Hammaren 3:04:57 +00:16:40
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:24-12 118:10-14 184:57-14 
     57:24  60:46-13  66:47-14 
    +02:49    +04:48    +09:03
15 Olof Ekberg Sundbybergs Ik 3:06:20 +00:18:03
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:35-16 118:26-17 186:20-15 
     57:35  60:51-15  67:54-15 
    +03:00    +04:53    +10:10
16 Lars Sarenmark Brudpigs Rk 3:07:10 +00:18:53
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   56:34-6  117:01-9 187:10-16 
     56:34  60:27-10  70:09-19 
    +01:59    +04:29    +12:25
17 Krister Jonsson Ifk Mariefred 3:07:47 +00:19:30
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:26-13 119:36-18 187:47-17 
     57:26  62:10-20  68:11-16 
    +02:51    +06:12    +10:27
18 Tomas Sellström Insjöns If 3:10:15 +00:21:58
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  58:22-22 120:15-19 190:15-18 
     58:22  61:53-18  70:00-18 
    +03:47    +05:55    +12:16
19 Patrik Attermark Värmdö If 3:11:55 +00:23:38
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  58:18-21 120:22-20 191:55-19 
     58:18  62:04-19  71:33-21 
    +03:43    +06:06    +13:49
20 Jan Moberg Gävle Ok 3:14:49 +00:26:32
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  59:01-23 122:54-22 194:49-20 
     59:01  63:53-22  71:55-22 
    +04:26    +07:55    +14:11
21 Mats Lövgren Rembo Ik 3:16:28 +00:28:11
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:58-19 123:18-23 196:28-21 
     57:58  65:20-25  73:10-24 
    +03:23    +09:22    +15:26
22 Olle Paulson Boo If 3:18:31 +00:30:14
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  59:03-24 124:31-25 198:31-22 
     59:03  65:28-26  74:00-28 
    +04:28    +09:30    +16:16
23 Thomas Walinder Ifk Västeråsskidan 3:19:00 +00:30:43
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   56:47-7 123:22-24 199:00-23 
     56:47  66:35-27  75:38-33 
    +02:12    +10:37    +17:54
24 Johan Furunäs Ifk Mariefred 3:19:19 +00:31:02
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:43-18 121:29-21 199:19-24 
     57:43  63:46-21  77:50-39 
    +03:08    +07:48    +20:06
25 J-O Eriksson Sundbybergs Ik 3:20:18 +00:32:01
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:00-36 129:39-27 200:18-25 
   1:05:00  64:39-23  70:39-20 
    +10:25    +08:41    +12:55
26 Waage Jan B. Hammarby 3:21:05 +00:32:48
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  60:59-26 125:43-26 201:05-26 
   1:00:59  64:44-24  75:22-31 
    +06:24    +08:46    +17:38
27 Fredrik Burenfjäll Ik Vik Sk 3:21:16 +00:32:59
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  60:14-25 131:53-32 201:16-27 
   1:00:14  71:39-42  69:23-17 
    +05:39    +15:41    +11:39
28 Bjarne Andersson Ericsson Kista Sk 3:24:20 +00:36:03
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:34-32 131:38-28 204:20-28 
   1:04:34  67:04-28  72:42-23 
    +09:59    +11:06    +14:58
29 Jan Karlsson Ok Borgen 3:24:41 +00:36:24
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  61:53-29   61:54-1 204:41-29 
   1:01:53   00:01-1 142:47-73 
    +07:18    -55:57 + 1:25:03
30 Johan Jansson Månkarbo If 3:24:55 +00:36:38
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  63:35-31 131:40-30 204:55-30 
   1:03:35  68:05-30  73:15-25 
    +09:00    +12:07    +15:31
31 Jan Lundin Kungsgårdens Sk 3:26:18 +00:38:01
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  61:07-27 132:56-34 206:18-31 
   1:01:07  71:49-44  73:22-26 
    +06:32    +15:51    +15:38
32 Erik Bodén Ifk Mora 3:27:29 +00:39:12
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  63:28-30 131:57-33 207:29-32 
   1:03:28  68:29-31  75:32-32 
    +08:53    +12:31    +17:48
33 Mats Engman Ericsson Kista Sk 3:27:37 +00:39:20
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:47-34 133:59-35 207:37-33 
   1:04:47  69:12-32  73:38-27 
    +10:12    +13:14    +15:54
34 Johan Bywall Ok Hammaren 3:31:35 +00:43:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  61:40-28 131:43-31 211:35-34 
   1:01:40  70:03-35  79:52-43 
    +07:05    +14:05    +22:08
35 Hedin Per Tierps If 3:31:36 +00:43:19
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:34-32 131:39-29 211:36-35 
   1:04:34  67:05-29  79:57-44 
    +09:59    +11:07    +22:13
36 Ove Lindgren Högbo Gif 3:32:40 +00:44:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:59-35 135:31-37 212:40-36 
   1:04:59  70:32-36  77:09-36 
    +10:24    +14:34    +19:25
37 Jonas Olofsson Hässelby Sk 3:32:43 +00:44:26
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:05-37 134:35-36 212:43-37 
   1:05:05  69:30-33  78:08-40 
    +10:30    +13:32    +20:24
38 Torbjörn Johnsson Korsnäsverkenskorpklubb 3:33:07 +00:44:50
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:53-39 137:06-39 213:07-39 
   1:05:53  71:13-39  76:01-34 
    +11:18    +15:15    +18:17
39 Jan Eriksson Östervåla If 3:33:11 +00:44:54
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  67:10-42 137:42-41 212:52-38 
   1:07:10  70:32-36  75:10-30 
    +12:35    +14:34    +17:26
40 Lindelöf Lars Högbo Aik 3:33:16 +00:44:59
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:27-38 137:05-38 213:16-40 
   1:05:27  71:38-41  76:11-35 
    +10:52    +15:40    +18:27
41 Janne Jutila Ok Liné 3:33:43 +00:45:26
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:26-48 139:32-43 213:43-41 
   1:08:26  71:06-38  74:11-29 
    +13:51    +15:08    +16:27
42 Morgan Lindholm Stockholmspolisen 3:34:39 +00:46:22
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  67:12-43 137:14-40 214:39-42 
   1:07:12  70:02-34  77:25-38 
    +12:37    +14:04    +19:41
43 Thomas Lundberg Mälarö Sok 3:35:51 +00:47:34
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  67:05-41 138:42-42 215:51-43 
   1:07:05  71:37-40  77:09-36 
    +12:30    +15:39    +19:25
44 Mats Lindh Knutby If 3:41:42 +00:53:25
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  67:54-44 141:25-45 221:42-44 
   1:07:54  73:31-49  80:17-45 
    +13:19    +17:33    +22:33
45 Janne Werre Högbo Aik 3:41:44 +00:53:27
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  69:32-53 142:40-49 221:44-45 
   1:09:32  73:08-48  79:04-41 
    +14:57    +17:10    +21:20
46 Harry Äijö Stockholmspostens Ik 3:42:11 +00:53:54
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  69:35-54 141:47-47 222:11-46 
   1:09:35  72:12-45  80:24-46 
    +15:00    +16:14    +22:40
47 Tony Borg Brandkårens Ik 3:42:21 +00:54:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:12-46 140:00-44 222:21-47 
   1:08:12  71:48-43  82:21-49 
    +13:37    +15:50    +24:37
48 Mårten Pettersson Björklinge Iok 3:43:26 +00:55:09
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:48-49 141:43-46 223:26-48 
   1:08:48  72:55-46  81:43-47 
    +14:13    +16:57    +23:59
49 Staffan Greisz Falu Ik 3:45:50 +00:57:33
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:23-47 143:34-50 225:50-49 
   1:08:23  75:11-50  82:16-48 
    +13:48    +19:13    +24:32
50 Mattias Nilsson Ifk Mora 3:46:40 +00:58:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:11-56 147:12-54 226:40-50 
   1:11:11  76:01-52  79:28-42 
    +16:36    +20:03    +21:44
51 Jens Larsson Korsnäsverkenskorpklubb 3:47:21 +00:59:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  69:24-52 142:26-48 227:21-51 
   1:09:24  73:02-47  84:55-52 
    +14:49    +17:04    +27:11
52 John Nilsen West Aik Sweden 3:48:14 +00:59:57
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  69:03-51 144:57-52 228:14-52 
   1:09:03  75:54-51  83:17-50 
    +14:28    +19:56    +25:33
53 Thomas Hjelm Mälarö Sok 3:49:19 +01:01:02
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:59-50 145:31-53 229:19-53 
   1:08:59  76:32-53  83:48-51 
    +14:24    +20:34    +26:04
54 Myhrberg Martin Ockelbo Sk 3:53:18 +01:05:01
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  66:32-40 144:05-51 233:18-54 
   1:06:32  77:33-54  89:13-58 
    +11:57    +21:35    +31:29
55 Johan Holmstedt Söderfors Goif 3:55:13 +01:06:56
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:05-45 149:22-55 235:13-55 
   1:08:05  81:17-60  85:51-54 
    +13:30    +25:19    +28:07
56 Sten Wallin Hammarby Sk 3:58:14 +01:09:57
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  73:19-60 152:01-58 238:14-56 
   1:13:19  78:42-57  86:13-55 
    +18:44    +22:44    +28:29
57 Michael Classon Vassunda If 4:00:33 +01:12:16
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:05-55 155:09-61 240:33-57 
   1:11:05  84:04-62  85:24-53 
    +16:30    +28:06    +27:40
58 Jonas Ahldén Acando Sk 4:00:54 +01:12:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  73:35-61 152:08-59 240:54-58 
   1:13:35  78:33-56  88:46-56 
    +19:00    +22:35    +31:02
59 Mikael Strömberg Hammarby Sk 4:01:13 +01:12:56
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:16-57 150:48-57 241:13-59 
   1:11:16  79:32-58  90:25-61 
    +16:41    +23:34    +32:41
60 Anders Wikholm Gävle Skidkamrater 4:02:13 +01:13:56
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:27-58 149:37-56 242:13-60 
   1:11:27  78:10-55  92:36-62 
    +16:52    +22:12    +34:52
61 Peter Johansson Högbo Gif 4:03:26 +01:15:09
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  72:20-59 153:13-60 243:26-61 
   1:12:20  80:53-59  90:13-60 
    +17:45    +24:55    +32:29
62 Robert Kraft Storvreta Ik 4:06:54 +01:18:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  73:57-62 157:00-62 246:54-62 
   1:13:57  83:03-61  89:54-59 
    +19:22    +27:05    +32:10
63 Per Dahlton Bromma-vällingby Sok 4:11:58 +01:23:41
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  77:16-65 163:06-64 251:58-63 
   1:17:16  85:50-63  88:52-57 
    +22:41    +29:52    +31:08
64 Mikael Högblad Järbo If 4:16:02 +01:27:45
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:37-64 162:37-63 256:02-64 
   1:16:37  86:00-64  93:25-63 
    +22:02    +30:02    +35:41
65 Per Ersson Intersport If 4:27:51 +01:39:34
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:12-68 169:43-65 267:51-65 
   1:20:12  89:31-65  98:08-64 
    +25:37    +33:33    +40:24
66 Johan Malmström Edsåsdalens Ssl 4:29:27 +01:41:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:01-63 170:07-66 269:27-66 
   1:16:01  94:06-67  99:20-65 
    +21:26    +38:08    +41:36
67 Mattias Strömberg Hammarby Sk 4:36:12 +01:47:55
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  82:26-69 174:12-68 276:12-67 
   1:22:26  91:46-66 102:00-66 
    +27:51    +35:48    +44:16
68 Jarmo Pykäläinen Abb If 4:38:08 +01:49:51
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  79:00-66 173:18-67 278:08-68 
   1:19:00  94:18-69 104:50-68 
    +24:25    +38:20    +47:06
69 Johan Krantz Järvsö If 4:44:19 +01:56:02
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:06-67 174:23-69 284:19-69 
   1:20:06  94:17-68 109:56-71 
    +25:31    +38:19    +52:12
70 Göran Wadman Börje Sportklubb 4:49:28 +02:01:11
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  86:59-72 181:47-70 289:28-70 
   1:26:59  94:48-70 107:41-69 
    +32:24    +38:50    +49:57
71 Benny Nyman Söderfors Goif 4:54:58 +02:06:41
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  85:02-70 186:10-71 294:58-71 
   1:25:02 101:08-71 108:48-70 
    +30:27    +45:10    +51:04
72 Mathias Storborg Ericsson Sk 4:55:21 +02:07:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  86:57-71 191:00-72 295:21-72 
   1:26:57 104:03-72 104:21-67 
    +32:22    +48:05    +46:37
73 Rickard Carmi Kroken 5:51:25 +03:03:08
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 102:55-73 219:38-73 351:25-73 
   1:42:55 116:43-73 131:47-72 
    +48:20 + 1:00:45 + 1:14:03