Resultatlista Bessemerloppet 22.02.2004

H21
1 Daniel Tynell Falun-Borlänge 2:34:07 +00:00:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   50:30-1  100:50-3  154:07-1 
     50:30   50:20-3   53:17-1 
    +00:00    +00:00    +00:00
2 Anders Palmér-Sjödin Hallby Sk 2:42:13 +00:08:06
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   53:25-2  107:10-4  162:13-2 
     53:25   53:45-5   55:03-3 
    +02:55    +03:25    +01:46
3 Per-Olov Svahn Boxholm 2:42:15 +00:08:08
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   53:28-5  107:13-8  162:15-3 
     53:28   53:45-5   55:02-2 
    +02:58    +03:25    +01:45
4 Andreas Östblom Årsunda If 2:42:20 +00:08:13
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   53:27-4  107:12-6  162:20-4 
     53:27   53:45-5   55:08-4 
    +02:57    +03:25    +01:51
5 Petter Mühlback Falun-Borlänge 2:43:17 +00:09:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   53:26-3  107:11-5  163:17-5 
     53:26   53:45-5   56:06-5 
    +02:56    +03:25    +02:49
6 Rikard Grip Falun-Borlänge 2:43:22 +00:09:15
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   53:28-5  107:12-6  163:22-6 
     53:28   53:44-4   56:10-6 
    +02:58    +03:24    +02:53
7 Peter Kindblom Reijmyre If 2:43:24 +00:09:17
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   53:28-5  107:13-8  163:24-7 
     53:28   53:45-5   56:11-7 
    +02:58    +03:25    +02:54
8 Ronnie Löf Högbo Aik 2:47:46 +00:13:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  54:32-10 110:29-12  167:46-8 
     54:32  55:57-12   57:17-8 
    +04:02    +05:37    +04:00
9 Johan Walldén Hedesunda If 2:48:15 +00:14:08
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   53:44-8 108:47-10  168:15-9 
     53:44  55:03-11   59:28-9 
    +03:14    +04:43    +06:11
10 Harri Partanen Högbo Gif 2:48:38 +00:14:31
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   53:47-9 108:49-11 168:38-10 
     53:47  55:02-10  59:49-11 
    +03:17    +04:42    +06:32
11 Tony Andersson Ifk Västerås Skidor 2:50:36 +00:16:29
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  54:33-11 110:30-13 170:36-11 
     54:33  55:57-12  60:06-12 
    +04:03    +05:37    +06:49
12 Joakim Jonasson Högbo Gif 2:53:25 +00:19:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  55:13-14 113:56-17 173:25-12 
     55:13  58:43-17  59:29-10 
    +04:43    +08:23    +06:12
13 Thomas Foxegård Björklinge Sok 2:54:04 +00:19:57
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  55:58-17 113:53-15 174:04-13 
     55:58  57:55-15  60:11-13 
    +05:28    +07:35    +06:54
14 Niclas Åberg Gävle Skidkamrater 2:54:31 +00:20:24
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  55:14-15 113:58-18 174:31-14 
     55:14  58:44-18  60:33-14 
    +04:44    +08:24    +07:16
15 Jonas Henningsson Roslagsbro If 2:55:02 +00:20:55
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  55:15-16 114:00-19 175:02-15 
     55:15  58:45-20  61:02-15 
    +04:45    +08:25    +07:45
16 Christer Lindström Bälinge If 2:56:04 +00:21:57
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:02-20 114:55-20 176:04-16 
     57:02  57:53-14  61:09-16 
    +06:32    +07:33    +07:52
17 Mattias Nilsson Ockelbo Sk 2:58:58 +00:24:51
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  56:11-18 115:58-23 178:58-17 
     56:11  59:47-24  63:00-17 
    +05:41    +09:27    +09:43
18 Fredrik Englund Enköpings Aif 2:59:36 +00:25:29
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  54:35-12 113:17-14 179:36-18 
     54:35  58:42-16  66:19-23 
    +04:05    +08:22    +13:02
19 Fredrik Ståhlberg Gävle Skidkamrater 3:00:45 +00:26:38
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:01-19 115:56-22 180:45-19 
     57:01  58:55-22  64:49-20 
    +06:31    +08:35    +11:32
20 Pontus Nylander Värmdö If 3:02:31 +00:28:24
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:02-20 115:51-21 182:31-20 
     57:02  58:49-21  66:40-25 
    +06:32    +08:29    +13:23
21 Ulf Tingström Ik Jordbränningarna 3:02:57 +00:28:50
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:11-23 118:03-24 182:57-21 
     57:11  60:52-28  64:54-21 
    +06:41    +10:32    +11:37
Fredrik Lindström Brandkårens Ik 3:02:57 +00:28:50
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:19-28 118:12-28 182:57-21 
     57:19  60:53-29  64:45-19 
    +06:49    +10:33    +11:28
23 Olle Hjerne Ifk Tumba 3:04:41 +00:30:34
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:07-22 118:04-25 184:41-23 
     57:07  60:57-30  66:37-24 
    +06:37    +10:37    +13:20
24 Pelle Edin Ok Vallonerna 3:04:56 +00:30:49
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  60:43-46 120:22-33 184:56-24 
   1:00:43  59:39-23  64:34-18 
    +10:13    +09:19    +11:17
25 Paavo Kervinen Södertälje If 3:05:05 +00:30:58
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:17-25 118:08-26 185:05-25 
     57:17  60:51-26  66:57-26 
    +06:47    +10:31    +13:40
26 Robert Eskelund Jäderfors Sk 3:06:00 +00:31:53
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  55:11-13 113:55-16 186:00-26 
     55:11  58:44-18  72:05-45 
    +04:41    +08:24    +18:48
27 Björn Hänninen Åmots Sk 3:07:32 +00:33:25
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:28-30 118:13-29 187:32-27 
     57:28  60:45-25  69:19-30 
    +06:58    +10:25    +16:02
28 Jörgen Ohlin Knutby If 3:07:34 +00:33:27
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:17-25 118:08-26 187:34-28 
     57:17  60:51-26  69:26-31 
    +06:47    +10:31    +16:09
29 Jörgen Sigfrids Högbo Gif 3:09:37 +00:35:30
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:53-35 123:19-43 189:37-29 
     57:53  65:26-51  66:18-22 
    +07:23    +15:06    +13:01
30 Anders Wikholm Högbo Aik 3:09:45 +00:35:38
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:18-27 118:21-30 189:45-30 
     57:18  61:03-32  71:24-37 
    +06:48    +10:43    +18:07
31 Martin Lindberg Öregrunds Ik 3:10:26 +00:36:19
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:21-29 118:22-31 190:26-31 
     57:21  61:01-31  72:04-43 
    +06:51    +10:41    +18:47
32 Mikael Stenbäck Södertälje If 3:11:20 +00:37:13
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:48-32 120:37-36 191:20-32 
     57:48  62:49-37  70:43-35 
    +07:18    +12:29    +17:26
33 Bo Johansson Häverödals Sk 3:11:26 +00:37:19
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:57-36 122:16-40 191:26-33 
     57:57  64:19-45  69:10-29 
    +07:27    +13:59    +15:53
34 Mattias Westfält Stenkyrka If 3:11:54 +00:37:47
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  59:02-40 122:51-41 191:54-34 
     59:02  63:49-43  69:03-28 
    +08:32    +13:29    +15:46
35 Adam Juvas Bjursås Ik 3:13:11 +00:39:04
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  59:59-44 122:03-38 193:11-35 
     59:59  62:04-35  71:08-36 
    +09:29    +11:44    +17:51
36 Magnus Ståhlberg Gävle Skidkamrater 3:13:43 +00:39:36
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  62:27-53 125:38-50 193:43-36 
   1:02:27  63:11-38  68:05-27 
    +11:57    +12:51    +14:48
37 Marcus Bertilsson Ockelbo Sk 3:14:05 +00:39:58
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  58:46-39 120:23-34 194:05-37 
     58:46  61:37-33  73:42-50 
    +08:16    +11:17    +20:25
38 Peter Brinkby Lillis If 3:15:10 +00:41:03
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  61:41-51 124:58-49 195:10-38 
   1:01:41  63:17-39  70:12-34 
    +11:11    +12:57    +16:55
39 Stefan Pers Gävle Skidkamrater 3:15:59 +00:41:52
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  60:41-45 125:52-51 195:59-39 
   1:00:41  65:11-48  70:07-33 
    +10:11    +14:51    +16:50
40 Erik Nylund Rävdun Sk 3:16:07 +00:42:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  60:52-48 126:08-52 196:07-40 
   1:00:52  65:16-50  69:59-32 
    +10:22    +14:56    +16:42
41 Fredrik Persson Ockelbo Sk 3:16:21 +00:42:14
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  60:44-47 124:17-46 196:21-41 
   1:00:44  63:33-41  72:04-43 
    +10:14    +13:13    +18:47
42 Torbjörn Gerogsson Hofors Aif 3:16:30 +00:42:23
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  58:28-38 124:35-48 196:30-42 
     58:28  66:07-54  71:55-40 
    +07:58    +15:47    +18:38
43 Anders Hübinette Bälinge If 3:16:32 +00:42:25
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  59:52-43 124:32-47 196:32-43 
     59:52  64:40-47  72:00-41 
    +09:22    +14:20    +18:43
44 Rober Grünan Häverödal 3:16:33 +00:42:26
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  58:04-37 122:10-39 196:33-44 
     58:04  64:06-44  74:23-54 
    +07:34    +13:46    +21:06
45 Jari Ihonen Sundbybergs Ik 3:16:49 +00:42:42
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  59:30-42 123:05-42 196:49-45 
     59:30  63:35-42  73:44-51 
    +09:00    +13:15    +20:27
46 Björn Eriksson Svärsjö If 3:17:23 +00:43:16
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:52-34 120:36-35 197:23-46 
     57:52  62:44-36  76:47-63 
    +07:22    +12:24    +23:30
47 Henrik Skoog Högbo Gif 3:18:22 +00:44:15
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:49-33 123:21-44 198:22-47 
     57:49  65:32-52  75:01-58 
    +07:19    +15:12    +21:44
48 Björn Rudlund Evertsbergs Sk 3:18:48 +00:44:41
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  59:09-41 123:48-45 198:48-48 
     59:09  64:39-46  75:00-57 
    +08:39    +14:19    +21:43
49 Anders Boström Ok Linné 3:20:10 +00:46:03
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  61:33-49 128:27-54 200:10-49 
   1:01:33  66:54-55  71:43-39 
    +11:03    +16:34    +18:26
50 Bengt Alfjorden Backe If 3:21:07 +00:47:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  63:56-56 129:07-55 201:07-50 
   1:03:56  65:11-48  72:00-41 
    +13:26    +14:51    +18:43
51 Peter Folksesson Årsunda If 3:21:23 +00:47:16
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  61:42-52 127:32-53 201:23-51 
   1:01:42  65:50-53  73:51-52 
    +11:12    +15:30    +20:34
52 Anders Thunegard Ik Tjelvar 3:23:27 +00:49:20
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:14-24 119:16-32 203:27-52 
     57:14  62:02-34  84:11-79 
    +06:44    +11:42    +30:54
53 Robert Hagström Tunafors Sk 3:24:02 +00:49:55
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  57:35-31 121:03-37 204:02-53 
     57:35  63:28-40  82:59-75 
    +07:05    +13:08    +29:42
54 Christian Ågren Ljusne Aik 3:24:35 +00:50:28
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  61:37-50 129:55-56 204:35-54 
   1:01:37  68:18-59  74:40-55 
    +11:07    +17:58    +21:23
55 Kalle Malmberg Sundbybergs Ik 3:24:40 +00:50:33
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:20-57 131:27-58 204:40-55 
   1:04:20  67:07-56  73:13-48 
    +13:50    +16:47    +19:56
56 Mattias Bergqvist Årsunda If 3:25:23 +00:51:16
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:45-66 133:55-60 205:23-56 
   1:05:45  68:10-58  71:28-38 
    +15:15    +17:50    +18:11
57 Markus Wiklund Åsarna Ik 3:26:19 +00:52:12
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:45-60 134:08-61 206:19-57 
   1:04:45  69:23-62  72:11-46 
    +14:15    +19:03    +18:54
58 Stefan Wiklund Åsarna Ik 3:26:21 +00:52:14
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:20-57 133:50-59 206:21-58 
   1:04:20  69:30-64  72:31-47 
    +13:50    +19:10    +19:14
59 Pontus Forsberg Hargs Bk Runners 3:26:42 +00:52:35
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  62:40-54 130:46-57 206:42-59 
   1:02:40  68:06-57  75:56-61 
    +12:10    +17:46    +22:39
60 Matrin Hamrin Sundbybergs Ik 3:27:53 +00:53:46
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  66:18-70 134:40-63 207:53-60 
   1:06:18  68:22-60  73:13-48 
    +15:48    +18:02    +19:56
61 Fredrik Karlsson Storvreta Ik 3:29:40 +00:55:33
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:13-62 134:39-62 209:40-61 
   1:05:13  69:26-63  75:01-58 
    +14:43    +19:06    +21:44
62 Håkan Jansson Peab Fritid 3:29:42 +00:55:35
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  66:17-69 135:32-65 209:42-62 
   1:06:17  69:15-61  74:10-53 
    +15:47    +18:55    +20:53
63 Lars Antilla Åshammars Ik 3:31:46 +00:57:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  66:24-71 136:34-67 211:46-63 
   1:06:24  70:10-66  75:12-60 
    +15:54    +19:50    +21:55
64 Anders Brunvall F16 If 3:32:47 +00:58:40
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  66:54-72 137:49-70 212:47-64 
   1:06:54  70:55-68  74:58-56 
    +16:24    +20:35    +21:41
65 Ulrik Hillstedt Ik Vavd 3:33:09 +00:59:02
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  67:06-74 137:13-68 213:09-65 
   1:07:06  70:07-65  75:56-61 
    +16:36    +19:47    +22:39
66 Christian Jansson Vassunda If 3:36:52 +01:02:45
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:14-63 135:47-66 216:52-66 
   1:05:14  70:33-67  81:05-71 
    +14:44    +20:13    +27:48
67 Thomas Dovander Järna Sk 3:37:58 +01:03:51
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  64:44-59 137:14-69 217:58-67 
   1:04:44  72:30-72  80:44-70 
    +14:14    +22:10    +27:27
68 Mathias Svärd Gästrike Hammarby If 3:38:13 +01:04:06
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  67:57-76 139:53-74 218:13-68 
   1:07:57  71:56-71  78:20-65 
    +17:27    +21:36    +25:03
69 Emil Walter F16 If 3:38:21 +01:04:14
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  66:54-72 137:49-70 218:21-69 
   1:06:54  70:55-68  80:32-69 
    +16:24    +20:35    +27:15
70 Andreas Gustavsson Värmdö If 3:41:18 +01:07:11
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  66:15-68 138:49-72 221:18-70 
   1:06:15  72:34-73  82:29-73 
    +15:45    +22:14    +29:12
71 Calle Hjerne Ifk Tumba 3:41:28 +01:07:21
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:43-65 141:34-76 221:28-71 
   1:05:43  75:51-80  79:54-68 
    +15:13    +25:31    +26:37
72 Anders Öman Hagunda If 3:41:29 +01:07:22
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  67:41-75 144:10-79 221:29-72 
   1:07:41  76:29-82  77:19-64 
    +17:11    +26:09    +24:02
73 Magnus Johansson Mälarö Sok 3:42:28 +01:08:21
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:51-67 139:05-73 222:28-73 
   1:05:51  73:14-74  83:23-78 
    +15:21    +22:54    +30:06
74 Robert Jansson Bälinge If 3:44:23 +01:10:16
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  63:49-55 135:10-64 224:23-74 
   1:03:49  71:21-70  89:13-89 
    +13:19    +21:01    +35:56
75 Jonathan Karlsson Nynäs Ik 3:44:53 +01:10:46
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:12-61 140:38-75 224:53-75 
   1:05:12  75:26-78  84:15-80 
    +14:42    +25:06    +30:58
76 Joakim Landström Åshammars Ik 3:46:41 +01:12:34
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:14-78 143:35-78 226:41-76 
   1:08:14  75:21-77  83:06-77 
    +17:44    +25:01    +29:49
77 Esbjörn Brolund If Fyris 3:47:14 +01:13:07
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:15-79 147:53-84 227:14-77 
   1:10:15  77:38-84  79:21-66 
    +19:45    +27:18    +26:04
78 Martin Melin Ok Kullingshof 3:47:52 +01:13:45
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:51-81 145:29-80 227:52-78 
   1:10:51  74:38-75  82:23-72 
    +20:21    +24:18    +29:06
79 Peter Claesson Enebybergs If 3:49:12 +01:15:05
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:52-82 149:23-85 229:12-79 
   1:10:52  78:31-86  79:49-67 
    +20:22    +28:11    +26:32
80 Stafan Hemestam Möklinta If 3:49:52 +01:15:45
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  70:32-80 147:12-81 229:52-80 
   1:10:32  76:40-83  82:40-74 
    +20:02    +26:20    +29:23
81 Tomas Rosen Öregrunds Ik 3:51:16 +01:17:09
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:07-84   71:10-1 231:16-81 
   1:11:07   00:03-1160:06-102 
    +20:37    -50:17 + 1:46:49
82 Johan Johansson Arlanda-märsta Sk 3:52:23 +01:18:16
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:47-87 147:26-82 232:23-82 
   1:11:47  75:39-79  84:57-82 
    +21:17    +25:19    +31:40
83 Mathias Andersson Falu Ik 3:52:57 +01:18:50
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:55-94 149:53-86 232:57-83 
   1:14:55  74:58-76  83:04-76 
    +24:25    +24:38    +29:47
84 Carl-Axel Sundbaum Arlanda Sk 3:55:05 +01:20:58
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:46-86 150:14-88 235:05-84 
   1:11:46  78:28-85  84:51-81 
    +21:16    +28:08    +31:34
85 Erik Mård Mälarö Sok 3:55:18 +01:21:11
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:22-85 149:56-87 235:18-85 
   1:11:22  78:34-88  85:22-84 
    +20:52    +28:14    +32:05
86 Christian Ahlsén Brudpigs Rk 3:55:26 +01:21:19
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  65:23-64 141:40-77 235:26-86 
   1:05:23  76:17-81  93:46-95 
    +14:53    +25:57    +40:29
87 Stefan Ek Ok Vallonerna 3:55:34 +01:21:27
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:58-88 150:30-89 235:34-87 
   1:11:58  78:32-87  85:04-83 
    +21:28    +28:12    +31:47
88 Håkan Lindström Ifk Tumba 3:59:25 +01:25:18
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  68:11-77 147:33-83 239:25-88 
   1:08:11  79:22-90  91:52-93 
    +17:41    +29:02    +38:35
89 Torbjörn Stolpe Vassunda If 4:00:35 +01:26:28
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  71:06-83 155:10-93 240:35-89 
   1:11:06  84:04-97  85:25-85 
    +20:36    +33:44    +32:08
90 Mattias Bylund Club Mf 4:00:38 +01:26:31
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  72:52-90 152:12-90 240:38-90 
   1:12:52  79:20-89  88:26-87 
    +22:22    +29:00    +35:09
91 Bryding Carl Handelshögskolans Llp 4:03:50 +01:29:43
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:08-96 157:45-97 243:50-91 
   1:16:08  81:37-95  86:05-86 
    +25:38    +31:17    +32:48
92 Thord Axelsson Ernst & Young 4:04:06 +01:29:59
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:40-93 154:35-91 244:06-92 
   1:14:40  79:55-91  89:31-90 
    +24:10    +29:35    +36:14
93 Jonas Rahm Stockholm Stad If 4:04:41 +01:30:34
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:02-91 155:38-95 244:41-93 
   1:14:02  81:36-94  89:03-88 
    +23:32    +31:16    +35:46
94 Lewenhaupt Claes Atlas Copco If 4:05:20 +01:31:13
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  72:48-89 154:45-92 245:20-94 
   1:12:48  81:57-96  90:35-91 
    +22:18    +31:37    +37:18
95 Anders Ahlgren Åtvidabergs If 4:08:08 +01:34:01
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  75:44-95 156:41-96 248:08-95 
   1:15:44  80:57-93  91:27-92 
    +25:14    +30:37    +38:10
96 Leif Karlsson Högbo Aik 4:09:07 +01:35:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  80:41-98   80:44-2 249:07-96 
   1:20:41   00:03-1168:23-103 
    +30:11    -50:17 + 1:55:06
97 Mikael Åhs Vägverket Ff 4:12:40 +01:38:33
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  74:27-92 155:15-94 252:40-97 
   1:14:27  80:48-92  97:25-96 
    +23:57    +30:28    +44:08
98 Mikael Allnor Ernst & Young 4:14:02 +01:39:55
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  76:56-97 161:35-98 254:02-98 
   1:16:56  84:39-98  92:27-94 
    +26:26    +34:19    +39:10
99 Per Borg Vassunda If 4:52:57 +02:18:50
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 85:44-101 183:49-99 292:57-99 
   1:25:44  98:05-99 109:08-99 
    +35:14    +47:45    +55:51
100 Anders Larsson Kimstad Goif 4:56:41 +02:22:34
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  81:44-99189:16-100296:41-100 
   1:21:44107:32-102 107:25-98 
    +31:14    +57:12    +54:08
101 Jacob Sjögren Hedesunda If 5:00:36 +02:26:29
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 87:59-102195:17-102300:36-101 
   1:27:59107:18-101 105:19-97 
    +37:29    +56:58    +52:02
102 Petter Sundberg Ibm Klubben 5:04:28 +02:30:21
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 85:12-100191:04-101304:28-102 
   1:25:12105:52-100113:24-100 
    +34:42    +55:32 + 1:00:07
103 Anders Grundsell Kista Sportklubb 5:26:06 +02:51:59
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 90:38-103199:45-103326:06-103 
   1:30:38109:07-103126:21-101 
    +40:08    +58:47 + 1:13:04