Resultatlista Bessemerloppet 22.02.2004

DM
1 Cecilia Norgberg Vasastans Sk 3:51:40 +00:00:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   72:10-1  148:49-1  231:40-1 
   1:12:10   76:39-1   82:51-1 
    +00:00    +00:00    +00:00
2 Elaine Wicks Stockholm 4:01:55 +00:10:15
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 110:21-21   00:00-0  241:55-2 
   1:50:210-50:0-21-0 241:55-22 
    +38:11          
 + 2:39:04
3 Anna Lindgren Brovallens If 4:03:50 +00:12:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   77:53-4  158:57-3  243:50-3 
   1:17:53   81:04-2   84:53-3 
    +05:43    +04:25    +02:02
4 Sussane Rosberg Högbo Gif 4:04:33 +00:12:53
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   75:15-2  156:35-2  244:33-4 
   1:15:15   81:20-3   87:58-4 
    +03:05    +04:41    +05:07
5 Cecilia Book Högbo Gif 4:08:38 +00:16:58
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   76:50-3  159:58-4  248:38-5 
   1:16:50   83:08-4   88:40-5 
    +04:40    +06:29    +05:49
6 Karin Israelsson Oxvretens Sk 4:09:59 +00:18:19
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   83:28-9  166:52-6  249:59-6 
   1:23:28   83:24-5   83:07-2 
    +11:18    +06:45    +00:16
7 Ann-Louise Enqvist Högbo Aik 4:20:23 +00:28:43
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   82:09-6  167:41-8  260:23-7 
   1:22:09   85:32-8   92:42-6 
    +09:59    +08:53    +09:51
8 Siv Båtman Valbo Aif 4:21:40 +00:30:00
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   79:54-5  166:41-5  261:40-8 
   1:19:54  86:47-10   94:59-9 
    +07:44    +10:08    +12:08
9 Pernilla Holmberg Rävdun Sk 4:22:38 +00:30:58
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   83:23-8  167:10-7  262:38-9 
   1:23:23   83:47-6  95:28-10 
    +11:13    +07:08    +12:37
10 Lena Lindholm Intersport If 4:23:20 +00:31:40
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
   82:32-7  169:00-9 263:20-10 
   1:22:32   86:28-9   94:20-7 
    +10:22    +09:49    +11:29
11 Lotten Sundborn Östervåla If 4:24:16 +00:32:36
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  84:25-10 169:45-10 264:16-11 
   1:24:25   85:20-7   94:31-8 
    +12:15    +08:41    +11:40
12 Carolina Axelsson - 4:33:23 +00:41:43
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  84:38-11 174:24-11 273:23-12 
   1:24:38  89:46-11  98:59-12 
    +12:28    +13:07    +16:08
13 Pernilla Meyersson Riksbankens If 4:42:11 +00:50:31
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  85:36-12 183:53-13 282:11-13 
   1:25:36  98:17-16  98:18-11 
    +13:26    +21:38    +15:27
14 Kristina Bratberg Ok Hammaren 4:43:31 +00:51:51
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  88:44-13 183:50-12 283:31-14 
   1:28:44  95:06-12  99:41-13 
    +16:34    +18:27    +16:50
15 Lena Darin Trygg-hansa Ff 4:51:01 +00:59:21
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  89:50-15 186:30-15 291:01-15 
   1:29:50  96:40-14 104:31-14 
    +17:40    +20:01    +21:40
16 Carina Hägglund Ok Hammaren 4:59:17 +01:07:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  88:47-14 184:51-14 299:17-16 
   1:28:47  96:04-13 114:26-17 
    +16:37    +19:25    +31:35
17 Elisabeth Wenzlaft Saltsjöbadens Sk 5:01:27 +01:09:47
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  95:05-19 192:42-16 301:27-17 
   1:35:05  97:37-15 108:45-15 
    +22:55    +20:58    +25:54
18 Annika Wessling Haif 5:07:15 +01:15:35
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  94:19-18 193:21-17 307:15-18 
   1:34:19  99:02-17 113:54-16 
    +22:09    +22:23    +31:03
19 Tove Österman Järla If Ok 5:14:17 +01:22:37
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  91:40-16 196:21-18 314:17-19 
   1:31:40 104:41-18 117:56-19 
    +19:30    +28:02    +35:05
20 Åsa Öhlund Handelbankens If 5:24:19 +01:32:39
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  97:54-20 207:57-20 324:19-20 
   1:37:54 110:03-19 116:22-18 
    +25:44    +33:24    +33:31
21 Madelene L'estrade Åshammars Ik 5:27:50 +01:36:10
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
  93:42-17 207:33-19 327:50-21 
   1:33:42 113:51-20 120:17-20 
    +21:32    +37:12    +37:26
22 Marianne Rydqvist Sas Klubben 6:03:08 +02:11:28
         1         2         3 
     17 Km     34 Km     52 Km 
 112:19-22 234:21-21 363:08-22 
   1:52:19 122:02-21 128:47-21 
    +40:09    +45:23    +45:56