Resultatlista Bessemerloppet 22.02.2004

HM
     1 Lars Bengtsson                          Clas Ohlsson                         3:15:22    +0:00:00  
     2 Magnus Hagelin                          Jädraås Aik                          3:29:40    +0:14:18  
     3 Stefan Persson                          Intersport If                        3:33:03    +0:17:41  
     4 Per-Ulf Carlsson                        Skandia                              3:34:19    +0:18:57  
     5 Anders Berlin                           Tomra Ik                             3:35:03    +0:19:41  
     6 Håkan Andersson                         Handelbankens If                     3:36:38    +0:21:16  
     7 Olle Nyman                              Ifk Lidingö                          3:38:58    +0:23:36  
     8 Mårten Källström                        Järfälla Sk                          3:39:01    +0:23:39  
     9 Magnus Andersson                        Corpus                               3:39:32    +0:24:10  
    10 Lars Strandberg                         Norberg                              3:39:36    +0:24:14  
    11 Marcus Bergman                          Livgardet                            3:39:45    +0:24:23  
    12 Torbjörn Chami                          Ibm                                  3:40:25    +0:25:03  
    13 Bengt S. Söderqvist                     Corpus                               3:41:39    +0:26:17  
    14 Joakim Borell                           Omgeapoint If                        3:41:45    +0:26:23  
    15 Leif Åkesson                            Sandvik Västberga                    3:41:48    +0:26:26  
    16 Anders Holmkvist                        Vargön                               3:43:47    +0:28:25  
    17 Ronny Gustafsson                        Järbo If                             3:45:31    +0:30:09  
    18 Thomas Carlström                        Norbergs Sk                          3:46:34    +0:31:12  
    19 Thomas Wikgren                          Gammelstads If                       3:46:40    +0:31:18  
    20 Lars Facobi                             Ids Scheer                           3:47:28    +0:32:06  
    21 Nils Nyman                              Ifk Lidingö                          3:47:37    +0:32:15  
    22 Magnus Wallström                        Sogeti If                            3:49:37    +0:34:15  
    23 Jan-Erik Lindh                          Gävle Skidkamrater                   3:50:10    +0:34:48  
    24 Niklas Persson                          Järbo If                             3:51:00    +0:35:38  
    25 Tom Thorsell                            Ok Borgen                            3:51:18    +0:35:56  
    26 Johas Johansson                         Skuttunge Sk                         3:51:22    +0:36:00  
    27 Magnus Gunnarsson                       Ockelbo Sk                           3:51:24    +0:36:02  
    28 Mats Sjöstedt                           Kinnareds Sk                         3:52:35    +0:37:13  
    29 Jonas Törnblom                          Högbo Aik                            3:53:02    +0:37:40  
    30 Niklas Andersson                        Oxvretens Sk                         3:53:13    +0:37:51  
    31 Roger Nyberg                            Högbo Gif                            3:53:28    +0:38:06  
    32 Jonas Almgren                           Gävle Skidkamrater                   3:53:39    +0:38:17  
    33 Benny Johansson                         Haif                                 3:54:01    +0:38:39  
    34 Stig Ångerman                           Värmdö If                            3:55:07    +0:39:45  
    35 Börje Eriksson                          Ok Borgen                            3:55:10    +0:39:48  
    36 Edvard Unsgaard                         Sveriges Radios If                   3:55:59    +0:40:37  
    37 Rolf Björk                              Sandviken                            3:56:16    +0:40:54  
    38 Erling Backström                        Sundbybergs Ik                       3:56:24    +0:41:02  
    39 Urban Hägg                              Carlsberg If                         3:56:44    +0:41:22  
    40 Martin Malm                             Mälarö Sok                           3:56:48    +0:41:26  
    41 Mats Carlén                             Östhammar Sk                         3:56:54    +0:41:32  
    42 Michael Lundberg                        Ibm                                  3:59:21    +0:43:59  
    43 Karl-Axel Wenzlaft                      Stockhom City Triathlon              3:59:28    +0:44:06  
    44 Andreas Anderou                         Ockelbo Sk                           3:59:32    +0:44:10  
    45 Marcus Lindgren                         Estuna If                            4:00:56    +0:45:34  
    46 Henrik Sundelöf                         Lme Ik                               4:01:55    +0:46:33  
    47 Johan Toll                              Riddarnas If                         4:01:58    +0:46:36  
    48 Mark Toll                               Riddarnas If                         4:01:59    +0:46:37  
    49 Mikael Tedeborg                         Gårdskärs Gif                        4:02:58    +0:47:36  
    50 Pontus Dirtoft                          Sammanslutningen Ik                  4:03:43    +0:48:21  
    51 Johan Walhtmeitser                      Riddarnas If                         4:04:18    +0:48:56  
    52 Håkan Lindberg                          If Hewlett Packard                   4:05:40    +0:50:18  
    53 Björn Lindgren                          Ok Liné                              4:06:56    +0:51:34  
    54 Henrik Bergström                        Solna                                4:07:12    +0:51:50  
    55 Rune Eriksson                           Åkers If                             4:07:53    +0:52:31  
    56 Hans Nygren                             Årsunda If                           4:08:31    +0:53:09  
    57 Fredrik Björnsson                       Vik Skidor                           4:08:48    +0:53:26  
    58 Magnus Wåhlander                        Stadium If                           4:09:32    +0:54:10  
    59 Johan Eriksson                          Årsunda If                           4:09:47    +0:54:25  
    60 Daniel Sundkvist                        Creator Sk                           4:09:51    +0:54:29  
    61 Johan Thalin                            Heby Aif                             4:09:55    +0:54:33  
    62 Christer Sehlstedt                      Brottby Sk                           4:09:59    +0:54:37  
    63 Åke Persson                             Österfärnebo                         4:10:54    +0:55:32  
    64 Daniel Björklind                        -                                    4:11:28    +0:56:06  
    65 Ingmar Jansson                          Börje Sk                             4:11:35    +0:56:13  
    66 Denny Mahlin                            Trosabygdens Ok                      4:12:14    +0:56:52  
    67 Simon Starborg                          Norrbärke Sk                         4:12:17    +0:56:55  
    68 Mats Norman                             Högbo Gif                            4:12:22    +0:57:00  
    69 Bengt Karlsson                          Livgardest Ik                        4:12:25    +0:57:03  
    70 Olof Fredriksson                        Hp Flingan                           4:13:27    +0:58:05  
    71 Erik Rudolphi                           Ok Liné                              4:13:34    +0:58:12  
    72 Pär Åhman                               Vasastans Sk                         4:14:21    +0:58:59  
    73 Ulf Ahlberg                             Ockelbo Sk                           4:14:40    +0:59:18  
    74 Stefan Persson                          Åmots Sk                             4:14:43    +0:59:21  
    75 Kenneth Fyhr                            Valbo Aif                            4:14:46    +0:59:24  
    76 Pontus Herin                            Djurgårdens If                       4:16:40    +1:01:18  
    77 Ola Lindqvist                           Gävle Skidkamrater                   4:16:56    +1:01:34  
    78 Erik Lindqvist                          Söderhammns Skidkamrater             4:17:01    +1:01:39  
    79 Anders Lundkvist                        Hofors                               4:18:41    +1:03:19  
    80 Stefan Löhr                             Björntorps If                        4:18:44    +1:03:22  
    81 Bengt Pettersson                        Rasbo Ik                             4:19:01    +1:03:39  
    82 Görgen Ytterberg                        Häverödals Sk                        4:19:12    +1:03:50  
    83 Per-Andes Frändberg                     Magra Is                             4:19:26    +1:04:04  
    84 Patrik Danielsson                       Täby Ok                              4:20:28    +1:05:06  
    85 Per Magnusson                           Malmby                               4:20:43    +1:05:21  
    86 Anders Frisk                            Riddarnas If                         4:21:32    +1:06:10  
    87 Staffan Gustafsson                      Brovallens If                        4:21:41    +1:06:19  
    88 Jan Erik Lindberg                       Vattenfall If                        4:22:07    +1:06:45  
    89 Per Johansson                           Sjk                                  4:22:15    +1:06:53  
    90 Lars Ederström                          Dache                                4:22:36    +1:07:14  
    91 Ilkka Kantola                           Heby Aif                             4:22:47    +1:07:25  
    92 Lars Forsberg                           Ok Borgen                            4:22:54    +1:07:32  
    93 Olle Bauér                              Ingarö If                            4:24:04    +1:08:42  
    94 Mattias Qvist                           Sandvikens If                        4:24:14    +1:08:52  
    95 Roger Amundsen                          Bodens Sk                            4:24:17    +1:08:55  
    96 Lars Eriksson                           Hassels If                           4:24:19    +1:08:57  
    97 Lars Ekoberg                            Patenevekets If                      4:28:08    +1:12:46  
    98 Daniel Hammarlund                       Stensätra Sk                         4:28:18    +1:12:56  
    99 Magnus Träff                            Fm If                                4:28:32    +1:13:10  
   100 Gunnar Kvarnerud                        Länna If                             4:28:40    +1:13:18  
   101 Kjell Persson                           Rävdun Sk                            4:29:01    +1:13:39  
   102 Daniel Lemker                           I19                                  4:29:11    +1:13:49  
   103 Mattias Karlsson                        Hofors Aif                           4:29:48    +1:14:26  
   104 Tom Robérts                             Eif                                  4:29:59    +1:14:37  
   105 Jonas Melin                             -                                    4:30:07    +1:14:45  
   106 Tobias Kaj                              Föreninssparbanken Sk                4:30:21    +1:14:59  
   107 Peter Lundin                            Östervåla If                         4:30:38    +1:15:16  
   108 Mikael Ödesjö                           Sundbybergs Ik                       4:31:26    +1:16:04  
   109 Lars Gustafsson                         Hästbo Sk                            4:31:42    +1:16:20  
   110 Per André                               Broby Goif                           4:32:35    +1:17:13  
   111 Thomas Mars                             Trollhättan                          4:33:46    +1:18:24  
   112 Sune Svensson                           If Åland                             4:35:19    +1:19:57  
   113 Christian Koolar                        Boo If                               4:35:50    +1:20:28  
   114 Jonas Andersson                         Enebybergs If                        4:36:18    +1:20:56  
   115 Niklas Bergström                        Intersport If                        4:36:26    +1:21:04  
   116 Tommy Dahlgren                          Gävle Skidkamrater                   4:36:32    +1:21:10  
   117 Jonas Hedlund                           Heby Aif                             4:36:37    +1:21:15  
   118 Anders Lundin                           Boo If                               4:36:39    +1:21:17  
   119 Jörgen Qwist                            Enebybergs If                        4:36:49    +1:21:27  
   120 Anders Mårtén                           Ik Jarl                              4:37:27    +1:22:05  
   121 Jonas Pihl                              Saltsjöboden                         4:37:42    +1:22:20  
   122 Mikael Lindholm                         Hästbo Sk                            4:38:01    +1:22:39  
   123 Thomas Mollberg                         Tullinge                             4:38:03    +1:22:41  
   124 Johan Tiren                             Västerås Sk                          4:40:30    +1:25:08  
   125 Johan Åkerström                         Ibm                                  4:40:55    +1:25:33  
   126 Thomas Björklund                        Korsnäsverkenskorpklubb              4:42:20    +1:26:58  
   127 Anders Ivarsson                         Storviks If                          4:42:35    +1:27:13  
   128 Lars Eriksson                           Hallstahammars Sk                    4:43:03    +1:27:41  
   129 Michael Bacckhuvud                      Boo If                               4:43:13    +1:27:51  
   130 Bo Öqvist                               Ericsson Kista Sk                    4:43:15    +1:27:53  
   131 Lars Taflin                             Högbo Gif                            4:44:10    +1:28:48  
   132 Lars Franzen                            Sundbybergs Ik                       4:44:31    +1:29:09  
   133 Kjell Öberg                             Sunnersta Aif                        4:45:00    +1:29:38  
   134 Lars G. Carlsson                        Gävle Skidkamrater                   4:45:26    +1:30:04  
   135 Kent Vikström                           Tärnsjö If                           4:46:00    +1:30:38  
   136 Fredrik Rustum                          Sundbyberg                           4:46:23    +1:31:01  
   137 Peter Isling                            Riksdagens Ik                        4:47:33    +1:32:11  
   138 Kristian Räftegård                      Värmdö If                            4:49:11    +1:33:49  
   139 Jonas Persson                           Högbo Gif                            4:49:42    +1:34:20  
   140 Henrik Gyllenhammar                     Stockholm Stad If                    4:49:52    +1:34:30  
   141 Hans Morin                              Gävle Skidkamrater                   4:50:06    +1:34:44  
   142 Ove Axelsson                            Uppsala                              4:50:48    +1:35:26  
   143 Leif Persson                            Fagersta Södra Ik                    4:51:31    +1:36:09  
   144 Patrik Bohman                           Högbo Aik                            4:51:33    +1:36:11  
   145 Anders Nordlöf                          Norlands Nations                     4:53:25    +1:38:03  
   146 Jan Johansson                           Storviks If                          4:54:08    +1:38:46  
   147 Bernard Lindh                           Volvo Aero Ff                        4:54:12    +1:38:50  
   148 Göran Bolander                          Sundbybergs Ik                       4:54:22    +1:39:00  
   149 Parik Fredriksson                       Intersport If                        4:55:28    +1:40:06  
   150 Joa Ljungvall                           Fjärdhundra Sk                       4:55:52    +1:40:30  
   151 Örjan Ljungvall                         Fjärdhundra Sk                       4:56:16    +1:40:54  
   152 Per Wennerlund                          Abb If                               4:56:47    +1:41:25  
   153 Sören Carlsson                          Enköpings Ai                         4:56:51    +1:41:29  
   154 Johan Brosson                           Sas Klubben                          4:57:31    +1:42:09  
   155 Jan Jonassen                            Näsby Parks Hk                       4:57:47    +1:42:25  
   156 Matrin Öhnström                         Ss Stakarna                          4:58:22    +1:43:00  
   157 Ola Strandler                           Gävle Skidkamrater                   4:58:50    +1:43:28  
   158 Örjan Eriksson                          Ok Borgen                            4:59:20    +1:43:58  
   159 Fredrik Malmberg                        Sundbybergs Ik                       4:59:34    +1:44:12  
   160 Niklas Wårdell                          Västerås                             5:00:01    +1:44:39  
       Lars Nicander                           Ik Jordbränningarna                  5:00:01    +1:44:39  
   162 Tomas Nälsen                            Valbo Aif                            5:00:42    +1:45:20  
   163 Kent-Ola Persson                        Åshammars Ik                         5:00:57    +1:45:35  
   164 Anders Lindberg                         Ifk Tumba                            5:01:28    +1:46:06  
   165 Henrik Grenås                           Sundborns Örnar                      5:02:36    +1:47:14  
   166 Anders Wallin                           Högbo Gif                            5:03:16    +1:47:54  
   167 Mattias Karlsson                        Andhagen                             5:04:19    +1:48:57  
   168 Peter Hansson                           Sandviken                            5:06:07    +1:50:45  
   169 Robin Silfverhielm                      Saltsjöbadens Slk                    5:06:12    +1:50:50  
   170 Stefan Henriksson                       Hällbybrunns If                      5:06:21    +1:50:59  
   171 Seth Pettersson                         Tärnsjö If                           5:07:31    +1:52:09  
   172 Mikael Thorslund                        Ik Jarl                              5:07:45    +1:52:23  
   173 Mikael Larrsson                         Östervåla If                         5:09:02    +1:53:40  
   174 Conny Swahn                             Lönashults If                        5:11:46    +1:56:24  
   175 Ingemar Jönsson                         Järfälla Sk                          5:12:58    +1:57:36  
   176 Juhani Karants                          Grytgöls Ik                          5:13:12    +1:57:50  
   177 Ljungkvist Henrik                       Ifk Tumba                            5:14:29    +1:59:07  
   178 Henrik Jansson                          Sundborns Goif                       5:16:31    +2:01:09  
   179 Mattias Olsson                          Ericsson Kista Sk                    5:21:13    +2:05:51  
   180 Jan Landström                           Corpus                               5:21:33    +2:06:11  
   181 Joahn Kleis                             Hällbybrunns If                      5:22:32    +2:07:10  
   182 Eskil Jonsson                           Uppsala                              5:24:48    +2:09:26  
   183 Mikael Rolander                         Sogeti If                            5:26:37    +2:11:15  
   184 Widegren Anders                         Kf If                                5:29:17    +2:13:55  
   185 Roland Melin                            Sunnersta Aif                        5:33:14    +2:17:52  
   186 Henrik Segell                           Carnegie If                          5:38:16    +2:22:54  
   187 Magnus Inkinen                          Sundbybergs Ik                       5:39:21    +2:23:59  
   188 Peter Eriksson                          Sollentuna                           5:40:13    +2:24:51  
   189 Dan-Erik Daniellsson                    Tyresö                               5:43:05    +2:27:43  
   190 Lundkvist Magnus                        Hofors                               5:43:59    +2:28:37  
   191 Ludivg Landgren                         Ericsson Kista Sk                    5:44:15    +2:28:53  
   192 Jan Rydén                               Sjövalla Fk                          5:49:39    +2:34:17  
   193 Hans Rydén                              Riddarnas If                         5:52:19    +2:36:57  
   DNF Anders Wedin                            Stockholm                            4:01:40  

Printed 2004-02-22 17:12:17 Emit timing system