Resultatlista Bessemerloppet 22.02.2004

H40
     1 Per Lagerfelt                           Ik Rex                               2:47:26    +0:00:00  
     2 Ingemar Danielss                        Ockelbo Sk                           2:55:55    +0:08:29  
     3 Kjell Lindroth                          Högbo Gif                            3:00:43    +0:13:17  
     4 Björn Lindberg                          Öregrunds Ik                         3:01:53    +0:14:27  
     5 Björn Nordén                            Sundbybergs Ik                       3:04:04    +0:16:38  
     6 Ulf Jansson                             Månkarbo If                          3:04:26    +0:17:00  
     7 Jan Hasselgren                          Sundbybergs Ik                       3:04:27    +0:17:01  
     8 Esa Kuosku                              Högbo Gif                            3:05:21    +0:17:55  
     9 Anders Lindholm                         Storviks If                          3:07:38    +0:20:12  
    10 Peter Åhlén                             Uttersbergs Ik                       3:09:53    +0:22:27  
    11 Dan Rimbe                               Brottby Sk                           3:11:56    +0:24:30  
    12 Lars Hagrot                             Sundbybergs Ik                       3:12:37    +0:25:11  
    13 Stig Orre                               If Åland                             3:15:13    +0:27:47  
    14 Håkan Andersson                         Fjärdhundra Sk                       3:15:47    +0:28:21  
    15 Kjebon Olle                             Telia If                             3:16:21    +0:28:55  
    16 Karl-Johan Envall                       Envikens If                          3:17:38    +0:30:12  
    17 Åke Forslund                            Sundbybergs Ik                       3:19:01    +0:31:35  
    18 Peter Björklund                         Oxvretens Sk                         3:19:49    +0:32:23  
    19 Stefan Mattsson                         If Åland                             3:20:58    +0:33:32  
    20 Andersson Roland                        Hofors Aif                           3:21:45    +0:34:19  
    21 Mats Pettersson                         Ik Rex                               3:21:49    +0:34:23  
    22 Mats Eriksson                           Granhill                             3:22:52    +0:35:26  
    23 Hans Josefsson                          Krylbo Ok                            3:24:11    +0:36:45  
    24 Anders Alm                              Bälinge If                           3:24:28    +0:37:02  
    25 Manfred Seidl                           Sundbybergs Ik                       3:25:30    +0:38:04  
    26 Jan Östlund                             Valbo Aif                            3:25:42    +0:38:16  
       Leif Andersson                          Bjursås Ik                           3:25:42    +0:38:16  
    28 Pekka Heino                             Ifk Västerås Skidor                  3:25:47    +0:38:21  
    29 Niclas Axelsson                         Söderfors Goif                       3:28:02    +0:40:36  
    30 Per Öberg                               Hofors Aif                           3:28:07    +0:40:41  
    31 Conny Källberg                          If Thor                              3:29:16    +0:41:50  
    32 Mikael Berlin                           Ik Rex                               3:31:07    +0:43:41  
    33 Anders Byvall                           Ok Hammaren                          3:31:38    +0:44:12  
    34 Henrik Engnell                          Saab Tech                            3:32:04    +0:44:38  
    35 Hans Hamrin                             Sundbybergs Ik                       3:32:24    +0:44:58  
    36 Johan Hellström                         Ok Ravinen                           3:34:30    +0:47:04  
    37 Thomas Nilsson                          Fk Göingarna                         3:35:54    +0:48:28  
    38 Fredrik Torstensson                     Månkarbo If                          3:36:34    +0:49:08  
    39 Roland Hellberg                         Sundbybergs Ik                       3:36:56    +0:49:30  
    40 Anders Larsson                          Ockelbo Sk                           3:37:12    +0:49:46  
    41 Peter Gyulai                            Ifk Lidingö Sok                      3:38:29    +0:51:03  
    42 Lars-Gustav Bjurling                    Stockholmspolisen                    3:41:19    +0:53:53  
    43 Tomas Jönsson                           Värmdö If                            3:41:36    +0:54:10  
    44 Örjan Fägerblad                         Arlanda Sk                           3:41:59    +0:54:33  
    45 Anders Engström                         Ernst & Young                        3:47:39    +1:00:13  
    46 Peter Eklöv                             Ok Liné                              3:48:19    +1:00:53  
    47 Mats Rosenholm                          Roslagsbro If                        3:49:43    +1:02:17  
    48 Nils Holmström                          Sundbybergs Ik                       3:49:58    +1:02:32  
    49 Gunnar Söderqvist                       Sälen If                             3:52:15    +1:04:49  
    50 Jarmo Leinonen                          Björklinge Sok                       3:52:25    +1:04:59  
    51 Björn Pettersson                        Redvägs Sk                           3:53:47    +1:06:21  
    52 Björn Ljung                             Sundbybergs Ik                       3:55:30    +1:08:04  
    53 Ronnie Krogestad                        Öregrund                             3:59:37    +1:12:11  
    54 Fredrik Larsson                         Ifk Sala                             4:00:29    +1:13:03  
    55 Peter Johnsson                          Högbo Gif                            4:00:37    +1:13:11  
    56 Patrik Östberg                          Hellas                               4:00:44    +1:13:18  
    57 Lars Stoltz                             Sundbybergs Ik                       4:01:17    +1:13:51  
    58 Anders Bengtsson                        Redvägs Sk                           4:01:36    +1:14:10  
    59 Göran Lindkvist                         Gävle Skidkamrater                   4:04:06    +1:16:40  
    60 Kent Palm                               Högbo Aik                            4:09:47    +1:22:21  
    61 Stig Jonsson                            Club Mf                              4:16:49    +1:29:23  
    62 Peter Jansson                           Forsmarks If                         4:19:52    +1:32:26  
    63 Reino Martin                            Sundbybergs Ik                       4:27:03    +1:39:37  
    64 Mikael Klasson                          Mz Plåt If                           4:29:42    +1:42:16  
    65 Per Linander                            Åshammars Ik                         4:33:41    +1:46:15  
    66 Ola Kuremyr                             Kungsgårdens Sk                      4:35:34    +1:48:08  
    67 Robert Herfjord                         Trygg Hansa                          4:37:02    +1:49:36  
    68 Per Härdig                              Ernst & Young                        4:39:52    +1:52:26  
    69 Johan Strömbäck                         Telia If                             4:50:43    +2:03:17  
    70 Gunnar Merkel                           H.y. F.s                             4:55:45    +2:08:19  
    71 Peter Nehlmark                          Telia If                             4:57:03    +2:09:37  
    72 Erik Paulin                             If Hewlett Packard                   5:07:24    +2:19:58  
    73 Mats Arenander                          Borbiz                               5:11:44    +2:24:18  
    74 Pauli Sulonen                           Hässelby Sk                          5:50:40    +3:03:14  

Printed 2004-02-22 17:12:16 Emit timing system