Resultatlista Bessemerloppet 22.02.2004

H35
     1 Hans Carlsson                           Väsby Sk                             2:48:17    +0:00:00  
     2 Ulf Jansson                             Östervåla If                         2:49:00    +0:00:43  
     3 Mikael Wikström                         Högbo Gif                            2:56:49    +0:08:32  
     4 Adam Hurynowicz                         Knutby If                            2:59:14    +0:10:57  
     5 Jonny Lundberg                          Sk Ringen                            3:00:44    +0:12:27  
     6 Jari Jussi                              Gävle Skidkamrater                   3:01:04    +0:12:47  
     7 Torbjörn Söder                          Brottby Sk                           3:01:40    +0:13:23  
     8 Håkan Linde                             Gävle                                3:02:47    +0:14:30  
     9 Thomas Gustafsson                       Björklinge Sok                       3:04:10    +0:15:53  
    10 Anders Hedlund                          Högbo Aik                            3:04:28    +0:16:11  
    11 Loukusa Jukka                           Värmdö If                            3:04:29    +0:16:12  
    12 Magnus Gustafsson                       Björklinge Sok                       3:04:32    +0:16:15  
    13 Fredrik Eriksson                        Högbo Aik                            3:04:45    +0:16:28  
    14 Pelle Brolund                           Ok Hammaren                          3:04:57    +0:16:40  
    15 Olof Ekberg                             Sundbybergs Ik                       3:06:20    +0:18:03  
    16 Lars Sarenmark                          Brudpigs Rk                          3:07:10    +0:18:53  
    17 Krister Jonsson                         Ifk Mariefred                        3:07:47    +0:19:30  
    18 Tomas Sellström                         Insjöns If                           3:10:15    +0:21:58  
    19 Patrik Attermark                        Värmdö If                            3:11:55    +0:23:38  
    20 Jan Moberg                              Gävle Ok                             3:14:49    +0:26:32  
    21 Mats Lövgren                            Rembo Ik                             3:16:28    +0:28:11  
    22 Olle Paulson                            Boo If                               3:18:31    +0:30:14  
    23 Thomas Walinder                         Ifk Västeråsskidan                   3:19:00    +0:30:43  
    24 Johan Furunäs                           Ifk Mariefred                        3:19:19    +0:31:02  
    25 J-O Eriksson                            Sundbybergs Ik                       3:20:18    +0:32:01  
    26 Waage Jan B.                            Hammarby                             3:21:05    +0:32:48  
    27 Fredrik Burenfjäll                      Ik Vik Sk                            3:21:16    +0:32:59  
    28 Bjarne Andersson                        Ericsson Kista Sk                    3:24:20    +0:36:03  
    29 Jan Karlsson                            Ok Borgen                            3:24:41    +0:36:24  
    30 Johan Jansson                           Månkarbo If                          3:24:55    +0:36:38  
    31 Jan Lundin                              Kungsgårdens Sk                      3:26:18    +0:38:01  
    32 Erik Bodén                              Ifk Mora                             3:27:29    +0:39:12  
    33 Mats Engman                             Ericsson Kista Sk                    3:27:37    +0:39:20  
    34 Johan Bywall                            Ok Hammaren                          3:31:35    +0:43:18  
    35 Hedin Per                               Tierps If                            3:31:36    +0:43:19  
    36 Ove Lindgren                            Högbo Gif                            3:32:40    +0:44:23  
    37 Jonas Olofsson                          Hässelby Sk                          3:32:43    +0:44:26  
    38 Torbjörn Johnsson                       Korsnäsverkenskorpklubb              3:33:07    +0:44:50  
    39 Jan Eriksson                            Östervåla If                         3:33:11    +0:44:54  
    40 Lindelöf Lars                           Högbo Aik                            3:33:16    +0:44:59  
    41 Janne Jutila                            Ok Liné                              3:33:43    +0:45:26  
    42 Morgan Lindholm                         Stockholmspolisen                    3:34:39    +0:46:22  
    43 Thomas Lundberg                         Mälarö Sok                           3:35:51    +0:47:34  
    44 Mats Lindh                              Knutby If                            3:41:42    +0:53:25  
    45 Janne Werre                             Högbo Aik                            3:41:44    +0:53:27  
    46 Harry Äijö                              Stockholmspostens Ik                 3:42:11    +0:53:54  
    47 Tony Borg                               Brandkårens Ik                       3:42:21    +0:54:04  
    48 Mårten Pettersson                       Björklinge Iok                       3:43:26    +0:55:09  
    49 Staffan Greisz                          Falu Ik                              3:45:50    +0:57:33  
    50 Mattias Nilsson                         Ifk Mora                             3:46:40    +0:58:23  
    51 Jens Larsson                            Korsnäsverkenskorpklubb              3:47:21    +0:59:04  
    52 John Nilsen                             West Aik Sweden                      3:48:14    +0:59:57  
    53 Thomas Hjelm                            Mälarö Sok                           3:49:19    +1:01:02  
    54 Myhrberg Martin                         Ockelbo Sk                           3:53:18    +1:05:01  
    55 Johan Holmstedt                         Söderfors Goif                       3:55:13    +1:06:56  
    56 Sten Wallin                             Hammarby Sk                          3:58:14    +1:09:57  
    57 Michael Classon                         Vassunda If                          4:00:33    +1:12:16  
    58 Jonas Ahldén                            Acando Sk                            4:00:54    +1:12:37  
    59 Mikael Strömberg                        Hammarby Sk                          4:01:13    +1:12:56  
    60 Anders Wikholm                          Gävle Skidkamrater                   4:02:13    +1:13:56  
    61 Peter Johansson                         Högbo Gif                            4:03:26    +1:15:09  
    62 Robert Kraft                            Storvreta Ik                         4:06:54    +1:18:37  
    63 Per Dahlton                             Bromma-vällingby Sok                 4:11:58    +1:23:41  
    64 Mikael Högblad                          Järbo If                             4:16:02    +1:27:45  
    65 Per Ersson                              Intersport If                        4:27:51    +1:39:34  
    66 Johan Malmström                         Edsåsdalens Ssl                      4:29:27    +1:41:10  
    67 Mattias Strömberg                       Hammarby Sk                          4:36:12    +1:47:55  
    68 Jarmo Pykäläinen                        Abb If                               4:38:08    +1:49:51  
    69 Johan Krantz                            Järvsö If                            4:44:19    +1:56:02  
    70 Göran Wadman                            Börje Sportklubb                     4:49:28    +2:01:11  
    71 Benny Nyman                             Söderfors Goif                       4:54:58    +2:06:41  
    72 Mathias Storborg                        Ericsson Sk                          4:55:21    +2:07:04  
    73 Rickard Carmi                           Kroken                               5:51:25    +3:03:08  

Printed 2004-02-22 17:12:16 Emit timing system